ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 56.078
2 (1) 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 56.234
3 (5) 157.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 57.631
4 (2) 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.126  
5 (6) 151.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:00.207  
6 (3) 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME finished
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 57.438
2 (4) 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 57.672
3 (5) 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 58.928
4 (3) 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.393  
5 (1) 109.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.003  
6 (2) 131.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 57.062
2 (3) 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.896  
3 (1) 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.178  
4 (2) 151.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:01.222  
5 (5) 131.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:13.323  
6 (4) 109.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:18.778  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 55.367
2 (3) 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 55.798
3 (2) 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 55.926
4 (5) 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 57.196
5 (4) 157.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 57.284
6 (6) 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:17.189  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 25.924
2 (3) 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 26.133
3 (4) 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 26.809
4 (2) 151.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 27.172
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 26.307
2 (2) 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 27.526
3 (4) 157.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.578
4 (3) 131.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 28.375
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 25.259
2 (4) 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 25.415
3 (2) 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.760
4 (3) 109.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 28.795
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 25.665
2 (2) 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 26.424
3 (3) 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.658
4 (4) 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 27.610
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 25.622
2 (2) 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 26.400
3 (4) 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 27.330
4 (3) 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 37.122
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 157.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 26.276
2 (1) 151.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 27.471
3 (3) 131.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 28.832
4 (4) 109.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 29.360
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.560
2 (4) 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 27.013
3 (3) 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 27.747
4 (2) 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 35.088
RACE: 138    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 25.257
2 (2) 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 25.391
3 (3) 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 25.600
4 (4) 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 25.860
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 253    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 37.127
2 (6) 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 37.261
3 (3) 157.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 37.338
4 (4) 151.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 39.321
5 (5) 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 39.420
6 (2) 109.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 53.519
RACE: 254    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 37.563
2 (5) 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 39.368
3 (2) 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 40.148
4 (1) 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 41.211
5 (6) 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 41.275
6 (3) 131.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 41.388
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 261    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 38.300
2 (2) 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 39.549
3 (1) 151.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 40.321
4 (3) 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 40.708
5 (5) 131.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 40.824
6 (6) 109.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 42.519
RACE: 262    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 36.594
2 (1) 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 36.728
3 (4) 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 36.955
4 (5) 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 37.253
5 (3) 157.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 37.267
6 (6) 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 40.389



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 184.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 7. 1. 1. 70 9
2. 171.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 1. 3. 4. 55 8
3. 136.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 89.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 141.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 3. 6. 7. 18 16
6. 157.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 5. 10 19
7. 115.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 8. 9 19
8. 156.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 6. 5 22
9. 108.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 9. 7. 10. 2 26
10. 151.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 131.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 109.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 12. 36