ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 91.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 56.243
2 (2) 159.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 57.279
3 (3) 132.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:00.616  
4 (6) 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:01.912  
5 (1) 161.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:04.546  
6 (4) 154.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:06.430  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 161.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 55.544
2 (1) 91.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 55.694
3 (2) 159.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 56.194
4 (4) 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:00.116  
5 (3) 132.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:00.951  
6 (6) 154.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:01.297  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 26.023
2 (1) 159.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 26.251
3 (3) 132.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 28.358
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 26.428
2 (2) 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 27.935
3 (1) 154.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 30.053
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 154.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 28.642
2 (1) 132.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 28.644
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 25.379
2 (1) 161.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 25.431
3 (2) 159.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 26.064
4 (4) 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 28.108
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 255    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 37.802
2 (2) 161.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 37.908
3 (6) 159.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 38.598
4 (4) 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 40.872
5 (5) 154.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 43.660
6 (1) 132.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 263    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 37.068
2 (2) 161.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 37.796
3 (3) 159.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 38.027
4 (4) 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 40.665
5 (6) 132.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 42.193
6 (5) 154.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 52.693



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 161.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 159.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 132.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 154.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 6. 11 17