Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 34.348
2 (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 35.502
3 (3) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 36.943
4 (4) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 39.858
5 (1) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.283
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 34.398
2 (2) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 35.986
3 (3) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 38.191
4 (5) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 40.328
5 (1) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 41.806
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 40.984
2 (5) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.226
3 (1) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 45.596 advanced
4 (2) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 47.707
5 (4) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 36.015
2 (4) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.999
3 (2) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 40.377
4 (5) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 41.009
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 41.015
RACE: 54    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 37.350
2 (2) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 37.437
3 (5) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 37.813
4 (3) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 38.091
5 (4) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 38.565
RACE: 55    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33.687
2 (4) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 33.818
3 (5) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 39.291
4 (6) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 39.443
5 (3) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 41.621
6 (1) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 42.160
RACE: 56    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 32.861
2 (5) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 37.537
3 (3) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 38.731
4 (4) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 39.332
- (1) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 57    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 33.724
2 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 35.073
3 (3) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 36.742
4 (2) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.707
5 (4) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 40.122