Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 49.995 | ||
3 | (5) | 265. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 50.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 55.487 | ||
5 | (6) | 33. | SHEKUNOVA Yulyana | BLR-CORVIT | 58.765 | ||
6 | (3) | 117. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:00.507 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 231. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 50.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 242. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 51.132 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 52.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 53.328 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 53.561 | ||
6 | (1) | 110. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.471 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 50.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 239. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 50.580 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-KSS | 56.366 | ||
5 | (2) | 107. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 56.666 | ||
- | (6) | 97. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 243. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 51.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.006 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.047 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 59.104 | ||
- | (6) | 112. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 50.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 266. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 52.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:02.181 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR-CORVIT | 1:02.556 | ||
5 | (5) | 240. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:15.384 | ||
- | (6) | 114. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 244. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 48.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.130 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 57.960 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 245. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 47.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 53.994 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.025 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 241. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 50.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 52.019 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.206 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.762 |