Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 50.933
2 (4) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 56.547
3 (5) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 57.680
4 (3) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 58.626
5 (1) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 49.571
2 (5) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.888
3 (2) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 54.021
4 (3) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 59.193
5 (4) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:03.160  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 52.188
2 (2) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.096
3 (1) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 56.973
4 (4) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.417  
- (5) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 171    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 51.153
2 (3) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.225
3 (5) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.489  
4 (4) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:02.591  
5 (2) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:03.489  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.810
2 (1) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 52.984
3 (3) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 57.206
4 (5) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.751  
- (2) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 173    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 51.798
2 (4) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 52.437
3 (2) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 54.587
4 (5) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.064
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.850  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 49.361
2 (2) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 53.350
3 (1) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 55.179
4 (3) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 55.649
5 (5) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 58.089
RACE: 175    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 53.185
2 (4) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.259
3 (6) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 55.915
4 (1) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 55.976
5 (3) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 59.004
6 (5) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 59.315