Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:49.433  
2 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:52.568  
3 (4) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:53.541  
4 (5) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.103  
5 (6) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 2:02.597  
6 (1) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:13.785  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:57.482  
2 (4) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 2:00.218  
3 (2) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.668  
4 (3) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 2:02.883  
5 (5) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 2:03.021  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:55.856  
2 (2) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:55.961  
3 (3) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:57.954  
4 (4) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 2:00.824  
- (1) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 1:45.636  
2 (6) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:46.760  
3 (5) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:51.352  
4 (4) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:51.424  
5 (1) 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:56.063  
6 (2) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 2:04.585  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:51.903  
2 (3) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:52.589  
3 (4) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.848  
4 (1) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:02.648  
5 (5) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 2:04.431  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:46.800  
2 (2) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:47.024  
3 (4) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:47.477  
4 (3) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:48.440  
5 (5) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:48.850  
6 (6) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:49.386  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 1:42.927  
2 (6) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:45.694  
3 (2) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:48.669  
4 (3) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.965  
5 (4) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:58.577  
6 (5) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 2:02.643  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:11.756  
2 (1) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 2:23.842  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:55.728  
2 (5) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 1:55.968  
3 (3) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:58.245  
4 (6) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 2:02.378  
- (2) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL PEN. impeding
- (4) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL PEN. impeding
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:54.605  
2 (3) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:55.513  
3 (4) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:55.822  
4 (5) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.746  
5 (1) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2:07.032  
6 (6) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:13.342  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:51.827  
2 (2) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:51.970  
3 (3) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:52.198  
4 (4) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.271  
5 (6) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:56.797  
6 (5) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:57.188  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:41.860  
2 (4) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:46.975  
3 (6) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:48.436  
4 (2) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:48.788  
5 (5) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:50.324  
- (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 53.208
2 (3) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 53.624
3 (2) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 55.051
4 (4) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 59.754
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 51.069
2 (2) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 54.431
3 (4) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 55.128
4 (3) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 57.676
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 52.720
2 (2) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.348
3 (4) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 56.671
4 (3) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:04.244  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 53.148
2 (3) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.527
3 (4) 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 56.948
4 (2) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 59.197
RACE: 79    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 51.177
2 (3) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 52.275
3 (2) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.789
4 (1) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 59.307
RACE: 80    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 49.068
2 (3) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 55.533
3 (2) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 55.649
RACE: 81    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 53.241
2 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 53.377
3 (2) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 54.032
4 (4) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 57.265
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 51.031
2 (2) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 51.119
3 (3) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 52.035
4 (4) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 56.674
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 49.321
2 (3) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.864
3 (4) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 58.869
- (2) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 156    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 50.327
2 (2) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 50.641
3 (3) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 51.752
4 (4) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 54.929
RACE: 157    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 48.330
2 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 51.733
3 (4) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 52.358
4 (2) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.397
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 50.138
2 (2) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 50.228
3 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 51.841
4 (4) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.126
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 48.381
2 (2) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 48.509
3 (3) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 51.637
4 (4) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 52.502
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 58.517
2 (2) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 58.526
- (3) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 196    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 57.912
2 (4) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 58.304
3 (3) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:09.027  
- (1) 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. off track
RACE: 197    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 54.305
2 (2) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 55.724
3 (1) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:01.412  
4 (4) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:39.248  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.846
2 (2) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 54.263
3 (3) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 56.146
RACE: 199    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.754
2 (2) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:09.909  
- (1) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL PEN. impeding
- (3) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE PEN. impeding
RACE: 200    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 51.933
2 (1) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 52.009
3 (2) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 52.263
4 (3) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.720
RACE: 201    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 48.248
2 (2) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 48.350
3 (3) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 49.464
4 (4) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 49.972
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 228    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:23.216  
2 (2) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:24.479  
3 (4) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.455  
4 (5) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 1:27.486  
- (1) 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. no finish
RACE: 229    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:22.783  
2 (1) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:25.910  
3 (2) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:26.345  
4 (3) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.841  
5 (5) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 230    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:23.002  
2 (5) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:23.046  
3 (4) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:26.179  
4 (3) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:31.326  
5 (6) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 1:33.516  
6 (2) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:38.976  
RACE: 231    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:24.021  
2 (2) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:25.005  
3 (4) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.704  
4 (1) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:32.384  
5 (5) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.583  
RACE: 232    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 1:19.651  
2 (3) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.132  
3 (6) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:23.204  
4 (2) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:23.760  
5 (5) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 1:37.354  
6 (4) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:37.705  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 283    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 1:17.330  
2 (3) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:17.835  
3 (2) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:19.860  
4 (6) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:20.966  
5 (4) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:21.576  
6 (5) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.578  
RACE: 284    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:19.824  
2 (1) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:20.103  
3 (2) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:20.948  
4 (6) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:24.462  
5 (3) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (4) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 305    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:35.763  
2 (1) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:36.002  
RACE: 306    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:27.142  
2 (3) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 1:29.142  
3 (5) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 1:29.403  
4 (4) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.790  
5 (2) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:36.630  
6 (6) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:40.595  
RACE: 307    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:23.986  
2 (2) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:25.349  
3 (6) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 1:25.993  
4 (4) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:29.175  
5 (5) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.763  
6 (3) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:41.529  
RACE: 308    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:22.464  
2 (2) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:22.622  
3 (1) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:22.712  
4 (3) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.309  
- (5) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 309    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:18.338  
2 (2) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:18.624  
3 (3) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:18.692  
4 (6) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:18.798  
5 (4) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:20.222  
6 (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 1:34.018  



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 4. 4. 1. 50 9
4. 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 6. 2. 6. 26 14
5. 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 3. 16. 4. 21 23
6. 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 5. 5. 5. 15 15
7. 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 7. 11. 7. 4 25
8. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8. 7. 9. 3 24
9. 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 13. 6. 12. 3 31
10. 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 10. 8. 10. 1 28
11. 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 9. 12. 8. 1 29
12. 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 17. 10. 13. 40
13. 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 18. 9. 17. 44
14. 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 12. 19. 14. 45
15. 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 15. 16. 45
16. 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 20. 14. 15. 49
17. 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 11. 20. 19. 50
18. 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 15. 17. 18. 50
19. 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 28. 13. 11. 52
20. 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 25. 22. 63
21. 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 23. 18. 23. 64
22. 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 22. 21. 21. 64
23. 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 24. 22. 20. 66
24. 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 21. 23. 24. 68
25. 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 24. 28. 71
26. 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 25. 27. 25. 77
27. 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 26. 26. 26. 78