Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 42.760
2 (1) 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 43.494
3 (2) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 44.715
4 (5) 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 53.971
5 (3) 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 59.369
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 43.578
2 (2) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 45.130
3 (1) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 46.199
4 (5) 201.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 52.383
5 (4) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 59.820
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 41.601
2 (3) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 41.644
3 (2) 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 44.394
4 (5) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 45.057
5 (4) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 45.248
6 (6) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 46.955
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 16.372
2 (1) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 16.486
3 (4) 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 16.720
4 (3) 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 18.930
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 15.762
2 (2) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 16.679
3 (3) 201.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 19.185
RACE: 127    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 15.802
2 (3) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 17.698
3 (1) 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 18.656
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 15.574
2 (2) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 16.274
3 (3) 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 16.920
4 (4) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 17.668
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 15.814
2 (2) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 16.725
3 (3) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 16.941
4 (4) 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 18.774
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 15.385
2 (2) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 15.612
3 (3) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 16.040
4 (4) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 16.768
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 254    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 30.170
2 (3) 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 35.431
3 (4) 201.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 36.019
4 (2) 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 36.978
RACE: 255    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 29.301
2 (1) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.718
3 (3) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 31.306
RACE: 256    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.844
2 (1) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 30.432
3 (3) 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 33.529
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 274    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 29.295
2 (3) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 31.284
3 (2) 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 35.334
4 (4) 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 35.931
RACE: 275    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.374
2 (2) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.728
3 (3) 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 29.888
4 (4) 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 33.968
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 295    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 28.213
2 (2) 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 30.457
3 (4) 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 31.073
4 (3) 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 39.654



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 52.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 199.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 3. 4. 21 17
4. 132.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 186.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 6. 7. 3. 16 16
6. 22.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 3. 6. 10. 13 19
7. 53.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 183.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 8. 10. 7. 25
9. 201.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 9. 9. 25
10. 200.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 8. 25