Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 2:44.977  
2 (3) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 2:48.030  
3 (1) 81.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 2:51.453  
4 (2) 176.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:55.906  
- (4) 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR PEN. impeding
- (6) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:55.417  
2 (4) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 2:55.630  
3 (6) 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3:03.196  
4 (2) 15.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 3:14.311  
5 (5) 159.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 3:22.099  
6 (1) 78.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 3:24.653  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:54.179  
2 (4) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:54.204  
3 (2) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 2:58.059  
4 (1) 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:58.497  
5 (3) 178.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 3:03.629  
6 (5) 29.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 3:19.134  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:45.115  
2 (6) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:47.065  
3 (4) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 2:49.250  
4 (2) 111.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:06.209  
- (1) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL PEN. impeding
- (5) 203.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 23    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 3:09.590  
2 (1) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 3:09.788  
3 (3) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 3:10.652  
4 (5) 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 3:12.025  
5 (2) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT NO TIME finished
RACE: 24    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 2:46.639  
2 (2) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:46.938  
3 (5) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 2:48.431  
4 (3) 17.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2:57.163  
5 (1) 177.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:00.844  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 2:47.763  
2 (4) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:48.221  
3 (5) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:49.392  
4 (2) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 2:52.158  
5 (6) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 2:55.404  
- (3) 81.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 3:15.935  
2 (2) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 3:18.141  
3 (4) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3:19.082  
4 (3) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 3:19.326  
5 (5) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 3:19.443  
6 (6) 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3:24.778  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 2:29.878  
2 (2) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:30.920  
3 (5) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:33.684  
4 (3) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 2:34.321  
5 (6) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 2:57.692  
6 (4) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 3:00.020  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 159.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 2:46.423  
2 (5) 78.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 2:46.654  
3 (2) 178.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:48.417  
4 (6) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:55.168  
5 (1) 177.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:59.677  
6 (3) 29.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 3:08.843  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 15.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 2:48.051  
2 (5) 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:48.125  
3 (3) 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:48.299  
4 (4) 111.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:48.457  
5 (2) 17.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2:58.901  
6 (1) 176.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:22.191  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 2:58.872  
2 (3) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 2:59.130  
3 (2) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 3:01.400  
4 (1) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 3:02.725  
5 (5) 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3:04.101  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 2:52.780  
2 (3) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:52.993  
3 (1) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:53.019  
4 (5) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:53.411  
5 (4) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 2:53.520  
6 (6) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 3:11.702  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:55.594  
2 (6) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:56.766  
3 (4) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:56.799  
4 (2) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:56.926  
5 (3) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 2:57.326  
6 (1) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 3:01.587  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 47.191
2 (1) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 47.260
3 (2) 177.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 54.267
4 (4) 81.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 47.750
2 (2) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 47.841
3 (4) 178.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 48.425
4 (3) 17.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 54.313
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 47.167
2 (4) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 49.747
3 (2) 111.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.849
4 (1) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 52.049
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 44.700
2 (1) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.857
3 (2) 159.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 48.972
4 (5) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 49.619
5 (3) 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 51.511
RACE: 93    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 48.627
2 (1) 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 50.352
3 (2) 29.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 55.774
4 (4) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 94    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 46.999
2 (3) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 47.086
3 (2) 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 49.581
4 (4) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 50.301
RACE: 95    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 46.226
2 (5) 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 50.104
3 (4) 203.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 50.568
4 (3) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 51.239
5 (2) 15.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 51.387
RACE: 96    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 47.996
2 (2) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 48.352
3 (4) 78.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 50.736
4 (3) 176.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 52.572
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 45.759
2 (2) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 45.812
3 (3) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 48.055
4 (4) 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 51.026
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 46.395
2 (2) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 46.543
3 (4) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 46.597
4 (3) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 47.539
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 45.590
2 (2) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.651
3 (3) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 47.694
4 (4) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 49.588
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 44.286
2 (2) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 48.046
3 (3) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 48.168
4 (4) 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 48.291
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 46.931
2 (4) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 47.829
3 (1) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:24.522   advanced
4 (2) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 43.993
2 (2) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 45.080
3 (3) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 45.717
4 (4) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.173
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 209    HEAT: 1    GROUP: I    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 51.935
2 (1) 15.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 1:15.681  
RACE: 210    HEAT: 2    GROUP: H    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 48.511
2 (3) 81.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 49.062
3 (1) 176.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 52.168
4 (2) 17.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 53.009
RACE: 211    HEAT: 3    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 48.367
2 (1) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 49.179
3 (3) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 51.175
4 (4) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:16.061  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 4    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 50.550
2 (2) 111.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.327
3 (3) 177.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 54.443
4 (4) 29.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:21.535  
RACE: 213    HEAT: 5    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 178.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 49.082
2 (3) 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 49.305
3 (4) 203.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.943
4 (2) 159.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:20.573  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 6    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 48.099
2 (3) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 48.227
3 (2) 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 49.063
4 (4) 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 50.286
RACE: 215    HEAT: 7    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 47.726
2 (4) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 48.111
3 (1) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 48.150
4 (3) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 48.531
RACE: 216    HEAT: 8    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 47.055
2 (2) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.418
3 (3) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 51.464
RACE: 217    HEAT: 9    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 44.619
2 (2) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 45.617
3 (5) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 46.126
4 (3) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 47.235
5 (4) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 47.851
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 238    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:56.841  
2 (3) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:57.239  
3 (6) 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:58.161  
4 (4) 178.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:00.748  
5 (2) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:18.680  
6 (1) 15.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 239    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 1:51.056  
2 (5) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 1:52.075  
3 (2) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.289  
4 (6) 81.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 1:52.447  
5 (1) 176.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:53.753  
6 (3) 111.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:53.787  
RACE: 240    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:48.307  
2 (5) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:48.825  
3 (1) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 1:49.974  
4 (3) 203.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:50.681  
5 (4) 29.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:05.557  
6 (2) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 241    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:03.938  
2 (1) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 2:06.661  
3 (5) 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 2:06.790  
4 (4) 78.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 2:08.610  
5 (2) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 242    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1:44.596  
2 (3) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:45.814  
3 (2) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 1:46.069  
4 (1) 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:46.541  
5 (6) 17.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:52.113  
6 (4) 177.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:57.465  
RACE: 243    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:47.594  
2 (4) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:47.763  
3 (3) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 1:48.028  
4 (2) 159.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:48.519  
5 (5) 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 1:54.818  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 287    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 1:57.686  
2 (2) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:58.619  
3 (4) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.602  
4 (6) 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:01.086  
5 (1) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 2:01.637  
- (5) 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 288    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1:38.596  
2 (2) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:38.760  
3 (6) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:41.324  
4 (5) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 1:42.263  
5 (3) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:42.367  
6 (4) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 1:42.992  
RACE: 289    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:55.093  
2 (3) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:56.787  
3 (5) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 1:56.907  
4 (1) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:58.121  
5 (6) 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1:58.340  
6 (2) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 1:59.150  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 314    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 1:43.349  
2 (3) 15.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 1:46.011  
3 (1) 111.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:46.146  
4 (2) 177.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:53.915  
RACE: 315    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:52.548  
2 (2) 176.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:54.860  
3 (3) 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 1:56.032  
4 (1) 17.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 1:56.432  
5 (4) 29.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:03.157  
6 (5) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:17.326  
RACE: 316    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 81.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 1:39.622  
2 (6) 78.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 1:43.128  
3 (1) 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:51.332  
4 (2) 159.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:56.450  
5 (3) 203.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:28.929  
- (5) 178.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 317    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1:43.047  
2 (1) 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:43.156  
3 (2) 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 1:43.667  
4 (4) 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 1:45.086  
5 (5) 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 1:46.935  
RACE: 318    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:37.937  
2 (2) 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 1:38.068  
3 (4) 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:38.533  
4 (5) 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.407  
5 (6) 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:47.752  
6 (3) 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 1:54.077  
RACE: 319    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:53.151  
2 (1) 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 1:55.156  
3 (2) 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:55.247  
4 (5) 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 1:55.365  
5 (4) 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:56.121  
6 (6) 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:09.817  



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 144.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 143.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
4. 96.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 5. 6. 2. 29 13
5. 83.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 3. 8. 18. 14 29
6. 79.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 4. 29. 5. 13 38
7. 16.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 35. 4. 31. 8 70
8. 112.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 9. 5 24
9. 212.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 8. 9. 6. 4 23
10. 162.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 7. 11. 7. 4 25
11. 137.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 35. 7. 10. 2 52
12. 163.  PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS-PET RUS 12. 13. 8. 1 33
13. 214.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 13. 10. 12. 35
14. 158.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 11. 12. 16. 39
15. 164.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 9. 14. 25. 48
16. 213.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 20. 18. 11. 49
17. 161.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 14. 25. 14. 53
18. 160.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 16. 27. 15. 58
19. 82.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 15. 26. 17. 58
20. 165.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 21. 16. 21. 58
21. 7.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 35. 15. 13. 63
22. 81.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 18. 30. 19. 67
23. 78.  GERA Márton HUN HUN 26. 21. 20. 67
24. 159.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 25. 20. 22. 67
25. 178.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 27. 17. 24. 68
26. 61.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 17. 33. 27. 77
27. 203.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 35. 19. 23. 77
28. 111.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 22. 22. 33. 77
29. 176.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 24. 31. 26. 81
30. 17.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 23. 32. 28. 83
31. 29.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 30. 24. 29. 83
32. 15.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 19. 34. 32. 85
33. 177.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 29. 23. 34. 86
34. 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 28. 28. 30. 86