Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 2:47.661  
2 (4) 49.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 2:48.915  
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:52.509  
4 (1) 14.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 2:55.417  
5 (6) 145.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:57.916  
6 (2) 174.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:00.062  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 2:53.513  
2 (2) 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 2:54.587  
3 (6) 12.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 2:55.524  
4 (3) 77.  NAGY Netti HUN HUN 2:55.594  
5 (4) 196.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:57.048  
6 (5) 147.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 3:17.440  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 2:58.576  
2 (5) 146.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:59.289  
3 (3) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 3:04.488  
4 (1) 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 3:06.052  
5 (2) 136.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:08.019  
6 (6) 60.  MALIKOVA Jana CZE-NACH CZE 3:10.394  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 2:57.345  
2 (3) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 2:57.473  
3 (5) 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 2:57.500  
4 (4) 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 3:00.643  
5 (2) 49.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 3:02.870  
6 (6) 146.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:06.312  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 49.137
2 (3) 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 49.429
3 (5) 12.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 50.057
4 (4) 174.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.744
- (1) 60.  MALIKOVA Jana CZE-NACH CZE PEN. no finish
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 49.148
2 (4) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 49.922
3 (2) 145.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.067
4 (3) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 54.309
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 48.625
2 (3) 49.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 48.779
3 (2) 196.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 50.918
4 (4) 77.  NAGY Netti HUN HUN 51.889
5 (5) 147.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 56.979
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.889
2 (1) 146.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.089
3 (3) 14.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 52.509
4 (2) 136.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 54.756
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 48.906
2 (2) 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.040
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.837
4 (4) 196.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.101
5 (5) 146.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.244
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 47.967
2 (3) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 48.508
3 (5) 12.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 49.041
4 (1) 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 49.045
- (2) 49.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 218    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 48.167
2 (2) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 48.214
3 (3) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 48.495
4 (4) 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 48.596
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 265    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.470  
2 (1) 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 1:41.885  
3 (2) 77.  NAGY Netti HUN HUN 1:45.801  
4 (4) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 1:52.275  
RACE: 266    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 1:48.726  
2 (4) 12.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 1:49.585  
3 (1) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.171  
4 (3) 136.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.540  
5 (5) 147.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:05.024  
RACE: 267    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1:48.055  
2 (2) 146.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:48.708  
3 (3) 14.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1:50.162  
4 (1) 174.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:53.552  
RACE: 268    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 1:49.917  
2 (3) 49.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 1:50.023  
3 (4) 196.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.690  
4 (2) 145.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:52.563  
- (1) 60.  MALIKOVA Jana CZE-NACH CZE PEN. no start
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 290    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 1:53.697  
2 (2) 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 2:13.993  
3 (3) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 2:15.900   advanced
- (1) 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK PEN. yellow card
RACE: 291    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1:45.023  
2 (3) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 1:45.106  
3 (4) 49.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 1:46.252  
4 (2) 146.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.200  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 320    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 1:44.428  
2 (2) 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 1:45.879  
3 (4) 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 1:51.892  
4 (1) 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1:55.901  
5 (3) 12.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 1:56.805  



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 36.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 50.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 12. 1. 4. 42 17
4. 95.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 4. 7. 3. 21 14
5. 184.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 19. 21 26
6. 12.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 8. 6. 5. 5 19
7. 49.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 5. 10. 6. 5 21
8. 146.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 6. 9. 7. 3 22
9. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 11. 23
10. 196.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 8. 10. 31
11. 14.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 10. 12. 9. 31
12. 77.  NAGY Netti HUN HUN 11. 13. 8. 32
13. 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 9. 15. 12. 36
14. 145.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 14. 11. 13. 38
15. 174.  LES Ina SLO SLO 16. 14. 14. 44
16. 136.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 147.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 18. 17. 16. 51
18. 60.  MALIKOVA Jana CZE-NACH CZE 17. 19. 19. 55