Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 40.227
2 (3) 126.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 47.272
3 (4) 125.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 49.965
4 (2) 68.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 50.468
5 (5) 46.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 1:00.776  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 44.664
2 (5) 171.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO-CEL SLO 46.398
3 (4) 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 51.587
4 (3) 194.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 55.289
5 (2) 120.  HRUZOVÁ Eliška CZE-KSB CZE 58.093
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 42.914
2 (4) 28.  GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 52.483
3 (2) 128.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 53.910
4 (1) 45.  NĚMCOVÁ Stella CZE-KSB CZE 56.489
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 39.834
2 (2) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 41.019
3 (3) 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 44.558
4 (5) 126.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 46.313
5 (4) 171.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO-CEL SLO 46.734
6 (6) 28.  GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 51.645
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 16.231
2 (4) 128.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 20.336
3 (3) 120.  HRUZOVÁ Eliška CZE-KSB CZE 22.883
4 (2) 28.  GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 27.120
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 15.184
2 (3) 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 16.098
3 (1) 68.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 16.982
RACE: 123    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 16.048
2 (3) 194.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 17.088
3 (2) 125.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 17.815
4 (1) 46.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 18.742
RACE: 124    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 17.208
2 (2) 171.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO-CEL SLO 17.605
3 (3) 45.  NĚMCOVÁ Stella CZE-KSB CZE 22.454
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 15.907
2 (2) 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 16.551
3 (3) 194.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 17.031
4 (4) 128.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 19.602
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 14.977
2 (2) 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 15.874
3 (3) 126.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 17.366
4 (4) 171.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO-CEL SLO 17.905
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 15.000
2 (2) 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 15.812
3 (3) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 15.878
4 (4) 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 16.868
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 250    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 27.572
2 (1) 194.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 31.199
3 (3) 125.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 33.261
RACE: 251    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 30.241
2 (2) 28.  GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 35.362
3 (4) 46.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 35.800
4 (3) 128.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 37.169
RACE: 252    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 29.652
2 (2) 171.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO-CEL SLO 32.635
3 (1) 45.  NĚMCOVÁ Stella CZE-KSB CZE 38.943
RACE: 253    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 29.094
2 (4) 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 30.501
3 (1) 126.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 31.630
4 (3) 120.  HRUZOVÁ Eliška CZE-KSB CZE 37.258
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 272    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 28.755
2 (1) 68.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 29.099
3 (3) 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 30.041
4 (4) 28.  GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 35.750
RACE: 273    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 27.382
2 (2) 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 29.867
3 (3) 194.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 31.287
- (4) 171.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO-CEL SLO PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 294    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 27.012
2 (2) 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 28.067
3 (3) 68.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 28.663
4 (4) 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 29.569



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 221.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 124.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 8. 2. 4. 29 14
4. 182.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 68.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 10. 9. 3. 13 22
6. 126.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 9. 8 18
7. 171.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO-CEL SLO 5. 7. 8. 5 20
8. 28.  GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 6. 14. 7. 3 27
9. 194.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 6. 6. 23
10. 125.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 7. 10. 10. 27
11. 128.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 9. 8. 13. 30
12. 45.  NĚMCOVÁ Stella CZE-KSB CZE 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 46.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 14. 13. 11. 38
14. 120.  HRUZOVÁ Eliška CZE-KSB CZE 13. 12. 14. 39