Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:49.433  
2 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:52.568  
3 (4) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:53.541  
4 (5) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.103  
5 (6) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 2:02.597  
6 (1) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:13.785  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:57.482  
2 (4) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 2:00.218  
3 (2) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.668  
4 (3) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 2:02.883  
5 (5) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 2:03.021  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:55.856  
2 (2) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:55.961  
3 (3) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:57.954  
4 (4) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 2:00.824  
- (1) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 1:45.636  
2 (6) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:46.760  
3 (5) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:51.352  
4 (4) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:51.424  
5 (1) 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:56.063  
6 (2) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 2:04.585  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:51.903  
2 (3) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:52.589  
3 (4) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.848  
4 (1) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:02.648  
5 (5) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 2:04.431  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:46.800  
2 (2) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:47.024  
3 (4) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:47.477  
4 (3) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:48.440  
5 (5) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:48.850  
6 (6) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:49.386  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 1:42.927  
2 (6) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:45.694  
3 (2) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:48.669  
4 (3) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.965  
5 (4) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:58.577  
6 (5) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 2:02.643  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:11.756  
2 (1) 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 2:23.842  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:55.728  
2 (5) 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 1:55.968  
3 (3) 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:58.245  
4 (6) 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 2:02.378  
- (2) 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL PEN. impeding
- (4) 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL PEN. impeding
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:54.605  
2 (3) 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:55.513  
3 (4) 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:55.822  
4 (5) 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.746  
5 (1) 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2:07.032  
6 (6) 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:13.342  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:51.827  
2 (2) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:51.970  
3 (3) 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:52.198  
4 (4) 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.271  
5 (6) 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:56.797  
6 (5) 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 1:57.188  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1:41.860  
2 (4) 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:46.975  
3 (6) 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:48.436  
4 (2) 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:48.788  
5 (5) 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 1:50.324  
- (1) 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR PEN. impeding



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 167.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 34 1 1:41.860
  2. A 2. 168.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 21 2 1:46.975
  3. A 3. 39.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 13 3 1:48.436
  4. A 4. 169.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 8 4 1:45.694
  5. A 5. 223.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR 5 5 1:47.477
  6. A 222.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR 2 6 1:42.927
  7. B 1. 19.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 2 7 1:48.440
  8. B 2. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1 8 1:48.850
  9. B 3. 38.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 9 1:49.386
  10. B 4. 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:49.965
  11. B 5. 130.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 11 1:55.961
  12. B 6. 215.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 12 1:55.856
  13. C 1. 113.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 13 1:53.541
  14. C 2. 106.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 14 1:55.513
  15. C 3. 175.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 15 1:55.822
  16. C 4. 197.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 16 2:00.824
  17. C 5. 204.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 17 1:51.424
  18. C 6. 87.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 18 2:01.668
  19. D 1. 107.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 19 1:55.728
  20. D 2. 127.  NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR 20 1:55.968
  21. D 3. 30.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 21 1:58.245
  22. D 4. 166.  AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS-PET RUS 22 2:02.378
  23. D 20.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 23 2:02.883
  24. D 18.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 24 2:02.597
  25. E 1. 205.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 25 2:11.756
  26. E 2. 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 26 2:04.585
HEATS
  A 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 28 NO TIME