Biography for

Name:NEVRODA Danil
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.3746th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.5566th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.839Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS35.303Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS35.481Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS36.8517th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS51.026Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS51.906Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.112Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:16.755Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.352Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.218Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.821Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:52.387Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:55.968Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:00.284Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:00.715Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:01.538Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classifications


20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
54. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
83. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
55. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016