Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:40.154  
2 (3) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 2:40.562  
3 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:40.685  
4 (1) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 2:45.231  
- (5) 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 2:46.331  
2 (3) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:48.596  
3 (1) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:48.944  
4 (6) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:49.482  
5 (2) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 2:52.789  
6 (5) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 3:14.161  
2 (2) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 3:14.657  
3 (6) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 3:19.313  
4 (1) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:21.438  
5 (3) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 3:28.341  
6 (5) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 3:28.624  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:56.299  
2 (6) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 2:57.531  
3 (3) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:59.610  
4 (1) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:59.656  
5 (2) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 3:02.530  
6 (4) 208.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 3:09.575  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2:53.525  
2 (3) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:53.573  
3 (1) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 2:53.718  
4 (4) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2:54.665  
5 (5) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 2:59.665  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 2:52.794  
2 (4) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:54.494  
3 (6) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:55.038  
4 (1) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 2:56.549  
5 (5) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 3:00.019  
6 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:01.471  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 3:24.787  
2 (4) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3:24.911  
3 (2) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 3:25.014  
4 (1) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 3:26.104  
5 (5) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3:26.591  
6 (3) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 3:27.127  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 208.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 3:16.048  
2 (2) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 3:24.963  
3 (3) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 3:43.451  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:55.732  
2 (1) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 2:56.466  
3 (4) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:59.076  
4 (3) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:01.243  
5 (6) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 3:04.572  
6 (5) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:12.818  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.138  
2 (2) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.339  
3 (6) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 2:55.262  
4 (3) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 3:03.203  
5 (1) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 3:06.961  
- (4) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE PEN. impeding
RACE: 56    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:53.478  
2 (2) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2:53.576  
3 (1) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 2:53.641  
4 (4) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:53.655  
5 (3) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:55.907  
6 (5) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3:38.592  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 2:45.645  
2 (4) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 2:47.703  
3 (5) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:48.659  
4 (6) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:49.350  
5 (2) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:49.662  
6 (3) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:49.871  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 49.287
2 (2) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 49.941
3 (3) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.954
4 (1) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 58.938
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 49.140
2 (3) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 49.998
3 (1) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 51.167
4 (4) 208.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 53.957
RACE: 84    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 49.020
2 (4) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.422
3 (3) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:06.369   advanced
- (1) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 85    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 49.081
2 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.085
3 (3) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 50.687
4 (2) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 58.337
RACE: 86    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 47.634
2 (3) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.986
3 (4) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 51.892
4 (2) 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:02.636  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 50.074
2 (4) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 50.229
3 (1) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 50.329
4 (3) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 53.041
RACE: 88    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 49.646
2 (4) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 49.746
3 (3) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 49.904
4 (1) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:05.336  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 47.998
2 (2) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 48.216
3 (4) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.628
4 (3) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 49.921
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 49.483
2 (3) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 50.531
3 (2) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 50.698
4 (1) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 48.297
2 (1) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 48.556
3 (3) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 50.053
4 (4) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.619
RACE: 161    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 49.541
2 (3) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 50.489
3 (4) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.288
- (1) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN PEN. 2 false starts
- (2) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 47.910
2 (3) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 48.118
3 (2) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 48.153
4 (4) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 48.346
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 48.198
2 (2) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 48.276
3 (3) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 48.294
4 (4) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 49.674
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:00.831  
2 (2) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:02.517  
RACE: 203    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 53.203
2 (3) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 57.097
3 (4) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 57.536
- (2) 208.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR PEN. impeding
RACE: 204    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 50.645
2 (3) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 50.747
3 (4) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 50.982
4 (1) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 51.821
RACE: 205    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 49.115
2 (1) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 50.335
3 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.039  
RACE: 206    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 50.471
2 (4) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.963
3 (3) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:03.261  
- (1) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 207    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 48.660
2 (2) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 48.941
3 (3) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 49.188
4 (4) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 50.054
RACE: 208    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 48.128
2 (3) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 48.270
3 (2) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 48.535
4 (4) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 48.689
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 233    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 1:57.346  
2 (5) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1:57.932  
3 (1) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 1:57.947  
4 (2) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 1:58.218  
5 (4) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.731  
RACE: 234    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:50.667  
2 (6) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 2:06.761  
3 (5) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 2:20.571   advanced
4 (2) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 2:22.682  
- (3) 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE PEN. impeding
- (4) 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 235    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:53.813  
2 (5) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:53.827  
3 (4) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 1:56.702  
4 (3) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 1:59.019  
5 (2) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR NO TIME finished
RACE: 236    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 1:43.711  
2 (6) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:44.283  
3 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:44.764  
4 (4) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 1:46.300  
5 (5) 208.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 1:50.971  
6 (3) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 2:05.556  
RACE: 237    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 1:43.990  
2 (2) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:45.855  
3 (3) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.279  
4 (1) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:52.839  
5 (5) 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:08.019  
6 (4) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 2:14.077  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 285    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 1:43.293  
2 (4) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 1:43.658  
3 (6) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 1:46.499  
4 (5) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1:46.634  
5 (3) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.663   advanced
- (2) 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 286    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:44.841  
2 (6) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:45.079  
3 (3) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.303  
4 (1) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:47.478   advanced
5 (7) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 2:00.094  
6 (5) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 310    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 1:52.762  
2 (7) 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 1:53.060  
3 (1) 208.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 1:56.208  
4 (3) 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.581  
5 (2) 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 2:03.938  
6 (4) 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:09.805  
7 (6) 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 2:15.031  
RACE: 311    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 1:50.798  
2 (2) 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:50.831  
3 (6) 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 1:53.780  
4 (4) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:07.641  
5 (3) 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 2:11.777  
- (5) 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 312    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:53.678  
2 (1) 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1:53.836  
3 (2) 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 2:01.460  
RACE: 313    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:43.840  
2 (8) 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:44.682  
3 (5) 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 1:44.709  
4 (7) 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.380  
5 (6) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.061  
- (1) 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS PEN. kicking out
- (2) 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. yellow card
- (4) 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN PEN. kicking out



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3. 13. 1. 47 17
2. 140.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 4. 1. 8. 42 13
3. 202.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 29. 42 33
4. 40.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 18. 3. 2. 34 23
5. 75.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 1. 16. 11. 34 28
6. 148.  EGOROVA Elena RUS-PET RUS 9. 4. 3. 21 16
7. 149.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 5. 5. 6. 10 16
8. 101.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 11. 4. 8 29
9. 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 15. 5. 5 31
10. 139.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 19. 6. 12. 3 37
11. 72.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 6. 29. 7. 3 42
12. 150.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 8. 8. 9. 2 25
13. 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 10. 7. 16. 2 33
14. 6.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 7. 21. 20. 2 48
15. 71.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 16. 14. 13. 43
16. 152.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 20. 9. 19. 48
17. 154.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 15. 20. 15. 50
18. 102.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 12. 29. 54
19. 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 17. 19. 18. 54
20. 114.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 24. 10. 22. 56
21. 151.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 21. 18. 17. 56
22. 153.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 23. 24. 10. 57
23. 41.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 12. 17. 29. 58
24. 117.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 22. 22. 14. 58
25. 208.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 25. 25. 21. 71
26. 57.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 26. 23. 23. 72
27. 172.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 29. 26. 24. 79
28. 24.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 27. 27. 25. 79