Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:38.740 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:38.861 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:45.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:50.278 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:52.045 | ||
6 | (2) | 184. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.079 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:45.235 | ||
2 | (6) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:45.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.846 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:55.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:07.124 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:46.108 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:48.055 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 2:57.731 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.423 | ||
- | (5) | 81. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:43.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:44.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:44.348 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:59.990 | advanced | |
5 | (6) | 31. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (7) | 85. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 82. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:31.393 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:32.205 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:32.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:40.944 | advanced | |
5 | (6) | 41. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 2:45.565 | ||
6 | (5) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
7 | (7) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:03.523 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:03.682 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 3:04.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3:04.143 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.283 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 3:13.126 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:46.097 | ||
2 | (6) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:47.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:47.710 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:48.420 | ||
5 | (7) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:59.587 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3:10.203 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 57.562 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.338 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 44.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:27.003 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 31. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 46.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 54.103 | ||
- | (2) | 82. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 42.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.365 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 53.720 | ||
- | (2) | 81. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.894 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 45.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 49.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 184. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 51.377 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 51.740 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 43.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.625 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.246 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 51.695 | ||
- | (3) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.707 | ||
- | (4) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 46.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.976 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 42.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.434 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.382 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 42.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.550 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.367 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 29. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.035 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:44.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:46.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:51.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.931 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:41.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:44.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:50.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:36.461 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:41.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:44.136 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 1:45.803 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:59.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:59.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:08.438 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.193 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:37.723 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:43.796 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.896 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:44.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.436 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:49.185 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:55.374 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:38.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:39.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:42.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:48.149 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:52.242 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:58.047 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:02.803 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:47.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.985 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:43.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.287 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:46.254 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:37.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:38.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:38.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:39.525 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:56.260 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:32.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:32.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.569 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:33.971 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 174. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 111. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 10. 16. 3. | 13 | 29 | |
6. | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 8. 4. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 10. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 5. 5. 10. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 84. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
9. | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 7. 13. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 77. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 11. 8. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 12. 9. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 79. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 14. 10. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 13. 20. 14. | 47 | ||
14. | 41. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 9. 19. 20. | 48 | ||
15. | 184. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 20. 12. 16. | 48 | ||
16. | 173. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 15. 14. 19. | 48 | ||
17. | 83. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 15. | 48 | ||
18. | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 17. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 11. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 26. 11. 17. | 54 | ||
20. | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 18. 21. | 56 | ||
21. | 81. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 26. 26. 8. | 60 | ||
22. | 29. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 21. 22. | 64 | ||
23. | 31. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 22. 24. | 65 | ||
24. | 85. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 21. 22. 23. | 66 | ||
25. | 82. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26. 26. 25. | 77 |