Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 41.055
2 (4) 211.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 43.609
3 (2) 218.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 44.291
4 (3) 202.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 45.596
5 (5) 213.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 54.778
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 41.671
2 (2) 201.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 43.613
3 (3) 210.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.841
4 (1) 205.  ALBAŃSKA Amelia POL-MKOPO POL 59.139
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 40.212
2 (2) 212.  MUELLER Olga POL-PIROPO POL 52.114
3 (1) 220.  TRABUĆ Hanna POL-MKOPO POL 56.132
4 (4) 217.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 56.232
5 (5) 207.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:04.024  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:03.826  
2 (3) 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.938  
3 (2) 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:04.527  
4 (5) 201.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 1:07.269  
5 (4) 211.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:07.966  
6 (6) 212.  MUELLER Olga POL-PIROPO POL 1:18.686  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SERIE  111,12 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 15.252
2 (1) 218.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 17.311
3 (2) 207.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 18.080
4 (5) 205.  ALBAŃSKA Amelia POL-MKOPO POL 19.649
5 (3) 212.  MUELLER Olga POL-PIROPO POL 19.945
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 15.295
2 (1) 210.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 16.203
3 (4) 217.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 17.971
- (3) 201.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 15.533
2 (2) 211.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 16.495
3 (5) 202.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 17.075
4 (1) 220.  TRABUĆ Hanna POL-MKOPO POL 20.262
5 (4) 213.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 20.468
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAŁ  111,12 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
2 (2) 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
3 (3) 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
4 (4) 210.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
5 (5) 211.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
6 (6) 218.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.810
2 (1) 202.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 31.734
3 (2) 211.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 36.938
4 (5) 213.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 36.995
5 (4) 220.  TRABUĆ Hanna POL-MKOPO POL 37.189
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 28.976
2 (1) 210.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 29.693
3 (3) 212.  MUELLER Olga POL-PIROPO POL 37.171
4 (2) 217.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 41.955
RACE: 179    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.872
2 (5) 201.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 29.493
3 (4) 218.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 29.908
4 (1) 207.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 33.329
- (3) 205.  ALBAŃSKA Amelia POL-MKOPO POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 198    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.792
2 (2) 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.054
3 (3) 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 27.687
4 (5) 210.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 28.965
5 (4) 201.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 29.681
6 (6) 202.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 37.081



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 210.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 4. 4. 16 16
5. 201.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 4. 15. 5. 13 24
6. 211.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 8. 10 18
7. 218.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 7. 3 20
8. 202.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 10. 7. 6. 3 23
9. 212.  MUELLER Olga POL-PIROPO POL 6. 12. 9. 3 27
10. 217.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 8. 12. 31
11. 207.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 14. 9. 10. 33
12. 220.  TRABUĆ Hanna POL-MKOPO POL 9. 11. 13. 33
13. 205.  ALBAŃSKA Amelia POL-MKOPO POL 12. 10. 15. 37
14. 213.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 13. 13. 11. 37