Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 56.808
2 (1) 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 59.884
3 (4) 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.855  
4 (2) 95.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:12.213  
5 (3) 133.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.389  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 56.558
2 (3) 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 57.810
3 (6) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 58.784
4 (4) 154.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.923  
5 (5) 158.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.594  
- (1) 137.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 57.311
2 (3) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.369  
3 (2) 102.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.348  
4 (4) 156.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:22.888  
5 (5) 136.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.331  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 57.087
2 (2) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 59.538
3 (5) 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.245  
4 (6) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:21.325  
5 (4) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.556  
- (3) 135.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 54.725
2 (1) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 54.855
3 (3) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 58.253
4 (4) 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.063  
5 (5) 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.812  
6 (6) 102.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.637  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 58.154
2 (4) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 58.823
3 (6) 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.443  
4 (2) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:04.638  
5 (5) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.604  
6 (1) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:05.725   advanced
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 54.890
2 (2) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 56.257
3 (4) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 57.298
4 (7) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 58.041
5 (5) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 58.419
6 (6) 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.032  
7 (3) 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:19.653  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 26.157
2 (1) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 26.438
3 (3) 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 26.927
4 (5) 133.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31.373
5 (4) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 36.704
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 27.261
2 (6) 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 27.948
3 (2) 95.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 28.887
4 (4) 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 29.357
5 (1) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 30.515
6 (5) 135.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 34.842
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 25.766
2 (2) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 26.518
3 (3) 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 26.718
4 (1) 158.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 32.484
5 (4) 156.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 39.846
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 26.218
2 (3) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 27.278
3 (2) 102.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 28.845
4 (4) 136.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 32.181
5 (5) 137.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 33.653
6 (6) 154.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 33.741
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.751
2 (1) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 25.929
3 (4) 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 26.528
4 (3) 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 26.589
5 (5) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 28.023
6 (6) 102.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 28.602
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 25.495
2 (2) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 25.714
3 (3) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 26.263
4 (4) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 27.253
5 (5) 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 28.547
6 (6) 95.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 28.870
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 25.646
2 (3) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.883
3 (2) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 26.142
4 (5) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 26.548
5 (4) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 26.615
- (6) 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 38.886
2 (2) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.930
3 (3) 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 39.349
4 (4) 133.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 44.781
5 (1) 156.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 46.990
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 37.183
2 (1) 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 39.951
3 (4) 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 41.814
4 (2) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 42.582
5 (5) 158.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 50.887
RACE: 143    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 37.870
2 (4) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 38.497
3 (5) 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 38.756
4 (6) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 43.715
5 (1) 154.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 44.266
6 (2) 135.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 51.479
RACE: 144    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.550
2 (3) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 38.353
3 (4) 95.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 42.822
4 (1) 137.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 45.789
5 (5) 136.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 46.487
6 (6) 102.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 49.107
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.508
2 (4) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 37.590
3 (2) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 37.724
4 (3) 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 37.887
5 (6) 95.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 41.775
6 (5) 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 36.375
2 (2) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 36.788
3 (4) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.385
4 (5) 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 38.479
5 (6) 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 40.515
6 (3) 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.064
2 (2) 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 37.312
3 (4) 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 37.491
4 (6) 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 39.381
5 (5) 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 40.526
6 (1) 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 41.851



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 8. 2. 1. 55 11
3. 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2. 5. 6. 29 13
5. 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 3. 9. 5. 18 17
6. 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 5. 7. 4. 13 16
7. 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 10. 4. 11. 8 25
8. 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 13. 12. 3 31
9. 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 7. 2 22
10. 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 9. 6. 8. 23
11. 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 9. 30
12. 95.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 14. 12. 10. 36
13. 102.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 21. 44
14. 133.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 14. 15. 46
15. 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 15. 19. 13. 47
16. 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 19. 17. 14. 50
17. 154.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 13. 21. 17. 51
18. 136.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 20. 15. 18. 53
19. 158.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 20. 54
20. 156.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 20. 19. 55
21. 137.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 23. 18. 16. 57
22. 135.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 23. 22. 22. 67