Biography for

Name:PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:09.04.1997
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN48.7454th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
500 mJUNIOR B MEN48.845EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
500 mJUNIOR B MEN48.853EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:18.694Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:18.701Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:19.481Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:42.1474th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1000 mMEN1:42.771Puchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
1000 mMEN1:43.747Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
1500 mMEN2:41.205Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:43.249EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:45.001EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
24. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
15. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
23. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
21. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
19. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
25. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
27. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
7. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
6. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
22. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
23. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
23. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
14. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
12. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
15. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
22. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
23. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
20. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
21. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
23. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
23. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
20. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
15. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
12. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
23. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
22. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
25. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
26. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011