Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:58.483  
2 (5) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:00.910  
3 (1) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.239  
4 (2) 73.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 3:03.641  
5 (6) 68.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:18.614  
6 (3) 25.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
7 (7) 26.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:46.485  
2 (1) 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:47.970  
3 (5) 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:47.987  
4 (2) 69.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:49.471  
5 (4) 24.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
6 (7) 27.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 64.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:04.522  
2 (1) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:04.596  
3 (3) 66.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:04.802  
4 (7) 186.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:06.174  
5 (4) 70.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:11.898  
6 (5) 23.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:51.729  
2 (1) 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:51.947  
3 (5) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:53.638  
4 (4) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:55.936  
5 (2) 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:39.205  
- (6) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 47.085
2 (2) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.395
3 (1) 66.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 51.743
4 (3) 64.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 56.740
5 (5) 23.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.683
2 (1) 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 50.569
3 (4) 69.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 50.624
4 (5) 68.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 53.947
5 (3) 27.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.288
2 (6) 70.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 55.137
3 (2) 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.785   advanced
4 (3) 73.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:37.667  
5 (1) 25.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 120    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.276
2 (2) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.248
3 (5) 26.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.818  
4 (1) 24.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.106  
5 (3) 186.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:25.148  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.642
2 (3) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.153
3 (2) 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 51.075
4 (5) 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:12.747  
5 (4) 70.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:25.410  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.490
2 (2) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.452
3 (3) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.692
4 (4) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.795
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.571
2 (3) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.830
3 (4) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.324
- (1) 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.556  
2 (4) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:53.927  
3 (3) 66.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:56.500  
4 (5) 64.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:01.780  
5 (2) 24.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.020  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.666  
2 (3) 69.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:05.741  
3 (2) 186.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:05.779  
4 (5) 25.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 167    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:53.214  
2 (4) 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.663  
3 (2) 68.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:57.563  
4 (3) 70.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:57.751  
5 (5) 23.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 168    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:55.024  
2 (4) 27.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.719  
3 (5) 26.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.249  
- (1) 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
- (2) 73.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.396  
2 (1) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.474  
3 (3) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.850  
4 (4) 69.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:52.935  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:56.581  
2 (1) 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.504  
3 (2) 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.711  
- (4) 27.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:33.235  
2 (1) 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.888  
3 (2) 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:44.201  
4 (4) 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.654  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 22. 21 28
5. 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 4. 8 17
6. 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5. 8. 6. 5 19
7. 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 5. 5. 18
8. 69.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 7. 27
9. 66.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 9. 29
10. 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 22. 35
11. 70.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 13. 35
12. 68.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 10. 37
13. 186.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 12. 17. 11. 40
14. 27.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 8. 42
15. 26.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 12. 12. 43
16. 24.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 73.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 22. 49
18. 25.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 15. 49
19. 64.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 14. 14. 50
20. 23.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 17. 51
119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL