Biography for

Name:NIEŚCIER Karol
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:22.10.1996
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 47 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN43.302Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
500 mMEN43.494Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
500 mMEN43.496Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:11.795Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:11.819Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:13.126Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:17.3032. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
1000 mMEN1:29.485Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
1000 mMEN1:29.933Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:33.055Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:24.371EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:25.528EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:28.809Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
3000 mMEN5:54.885Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
11. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceMENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
5. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
23. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
12. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
13. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
10. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
25. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
1. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
10. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
11. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
36. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
2. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
3. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
7. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
7. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
6. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
6. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
18. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
8. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
15. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
5. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
5. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
7. PlaceMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
8. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
7. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
7. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
35. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
19. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
12. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
20. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
3. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
13. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
22. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
10. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
9. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
15. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
8. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
20. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
15. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
12. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
12. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
2. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
10. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
9. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
21. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
30. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
17. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
10. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009