Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 146.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.242
2 (6) 185.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 58.624
3 (2) 166.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.019  
4 (4) 164.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.422  
5 (3) 143.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.010  
6 (1) 168.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.654  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 59.624
2 (3) 8.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.763
3 (5) 144.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.101  
4 (1) 165.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.982  
5 (4) 167.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 57.031
2 (4) 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 57.130
3 (3) 145.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 59.238
4 (2) 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.742  
5 (1) 169.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.524  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 55.997
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 56.665
3 (4) 185.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 56.764
4 (3) 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 57.022
5 (6) 8.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 58.812
6 (5) 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.091  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.072
2 (2) 166.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 27.605
3 (5) 8.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.807
4 (4) 143.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 27.902
5 (3) 164.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 31.757
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 26.138
2 (6) 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 26.707
3 (4) 185.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 27.344
4 (5) 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 29.740
5 (2) 167.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 30.073
6 (3) 168.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 26.792
2 (2) 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 26.957
3 (1) 145.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 27.150
4 (3) 165.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 27.487
5 (5) 169.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 28.954
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 25.676
2 (3) 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 26.126
3 (2) 144.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 26.276
4 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 26.289
5 (5) 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 27.378
6 (6) 166.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 28.844
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 37.427
2 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 37.599
3 (2) 166.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 39.938
4 (3) 143.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 41.491
5 (5) 164.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 45.694
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 39.157
2 (5) 185.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 40.394
3 (6) 145.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 40.486
4 (4) 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 42.953
5 (2) 168.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 48.888
- (3) 167.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 39.152
2 (1) 165.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 39.859
3 (4) 8.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 41.227
4 (3) 146.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 46.375
5 (2) 169.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 54.755
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 37.083
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 37.592
3 (4) 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 37.941
4 (3) 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.076
5 (5) 165.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 40.635
6 (6) 185.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 43.666



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 146.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 12. 68 14
2. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 144.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 9. 3. 1. 47 13
4. 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. 185.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 3. 8. 6. 16 17
7. 8.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 5. 9. 9. 5 23
8. 165.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 5. 5 25
9. 166.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 7. 3 21
10. 145.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 7. 7. 8. 22
11. 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 143.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 164.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 13. 40
14. 169.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 13. 13. 15. 41
15. 167.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 17. 46
16. 168.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 16. 16. 14. 46