Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:03.700  
2 (1) 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:07.633  
3 (5) 89.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:08.610  
4 (3) 52.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:08.684  
5 (7) 176.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 3:16.674  
6 (4) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:33.417  
7 (6) 15.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:00.745  
2 (2) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:00.760  
3 (1) 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:02.270  
4 (6) 87.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:21.447  
5 (3) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:30.912  
6 (4) 14.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (2) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
3 (1) 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
4 (4) 88.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
5 (5) 191.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
6 (3) 16.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 47.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (1) 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
3 (4) 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
4 (2) 42.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
5 (5) 90.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
6 (3) 112.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:09.499  
2 (5) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:09.736  
3 (1) 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:10.089  
4 (6) 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 3:21.162  
5 (4) 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:40.509  
- (3) 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:53.974  
2 (2) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:56.154  
3 (3) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.331  
4 (5) 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:04.834  
5 (6) 89.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:08.152  
6 (4) 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:25.430  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:00.300  
2 (5) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:02.359  
3 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:02.550  
4 (2) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:05.996  
5 (6) 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:08.964  
- (3) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL PEN. off track
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.548
2 (3) 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.811
3 (2) 88.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:17.407  
4 (4) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.844
2 (1) 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.455
3 (2) 52.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.647
4 (3) 16.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 55.338
2 (2) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 55.389
3 (4) 191.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:01.470  
- (1) 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 98    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 54.508
2 (2) 176.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 58.500
3 (4) 47.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 59.693
4 (1) 90.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:04.617  
- (5) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 99    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.782
2 (4) 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.337
3 (3) 87.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.839
4 (2) 14.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 100    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.769
2 (4) 42.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 57.600
3 (1) 89.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:07.340  
4 (2) 15.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:24.329  
5 (3) 112.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.984
2 (3) 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 54.524
3 (4) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.565
4 (2) 87.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.052
2 (2) 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 53.034
3 (3) 42.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 57.094
4 (4) 191.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.820
2 (2) 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 54.017
3 (3) 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.341
4 (4) 47.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 57.672
RACE: 116    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 51.792
2 (2) 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.785
3 (3) 52.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.241
4 (4) 176.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 59.386
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.687
2 (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.009
3 (4) 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.867
4 (3) 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 54.914
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.227
2 (2) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.502
3 (3) 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.636
4 (4) 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.869
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.788
2 (1) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.939
3 (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 51.172
4 (4) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.049
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.774  
2 (6) 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.389  
3 (4) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:58.673  
4 (2) 112.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.862  
5 (3) 88.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 2:27.558  
6 (1) 15.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:59.055  
2 (2) 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:59.239  
3 (3) 52.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:03.230  
4 (4) 176.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 2:06.391  
5 (1) 16.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:04.862  
2 (1) 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:07.385  
3 (2) 42.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:10.792  
4 (5) 90.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:11.081  
5 (3) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:17.337  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:01.479  
2 (2) 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:03.363  
3 (5) 89.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:03.742  
4 (3) 47.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 2:06.595  
5 (4) 191.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:13.981  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.258  
2 (1) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.264  
3 (2) 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:55.012  
4 (3) 87.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:25.618  
5 (5) 14.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:57.311  
2 (5) 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:02.891  
3 (2) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME advanced
- (1) 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. impeding
- (4) 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:55.851  
2 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.004  
3 (2) 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.310  
4 (3) 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.327  
5 (4) 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:00.070  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:57.922  
2 (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.173  
3 (4) 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:01.619  
4 (5) 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:09.140  
5 (3) 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:46.109  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
3. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 8. 11. 4. 8 23
6. 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 27. 9. 5 41
7. 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 12. 5. 11. 28
10. 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 10. 29
11. 52.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 13. 38
12. 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 6. 27. 6. 39
13. 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 18. 9. 12. 39
14. 42.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 15. 40
15. 89.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 10. 17. 14. 41
16. 176.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 13. 17. 47
17. 87.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 14. 14. 20. 48
18. 88.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 15. 18. 23. 56
19. 191.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 19. 16. 21. 56
20. 90.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 47.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 27. 15. 18. 60
22. 112.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 22. 24. 16. 62
23. 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 21. 21. 22. 64
24. 16.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 21. 24. 67
24. 14.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 21. 24. 67
26. 15.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 20. 26. 71