Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:03.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:07.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:08.684 | ||
5 | (7) | 176. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:16.674 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:33.417 | ||
7 | (6) | 15. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:00.760 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:02.270 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:21.447 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:30.912 | ||
6 | (4) | 14. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (1) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 88. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 191. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (3) | 16. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 47. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (1) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (2) | 42. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 90. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (3) | 112. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:09.499 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:09.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:10.089 | ||
4 | (6) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:21.162 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:40.509 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:53.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:56.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.331 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:04.834 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.152 | ||
6 | (4) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:25.430 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:00.300 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:02.359 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:02.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:05.996 | ||
5 | (6) | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:08.964 | ||
- | (3) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:17.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 55.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 55.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:01.470 | ||
- | (1) | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.500 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 59.693 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.617 | ||
- | (5) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.782 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.769 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 57.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.329 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.984 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 54.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 53.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 57.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 54.017 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 57.672 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 59.386 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.867 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.914 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 52.636 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.869 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.049 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.774 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:58.673 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.862 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:27.558 | ||
6 | (1) | 15. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:59.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:59.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:03.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.391 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:04.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:07.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:10.792 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.081 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:17.337 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:01.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:03.363 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:06.595 | ||
5 | (4) | 191. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:13.981 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:25.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.311 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.891 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:55.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.327 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:00.070 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:57.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:01.619 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:09.140 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:46.109 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 8. 11. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
6. | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 5. 27. 9. | 5 | 41 | |
7. | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 12. 5. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 11. 8. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 52. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
12. | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 6. 27. 6. | 39 | ||
13. | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 18. 9. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 42. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 15. 10. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 89. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 10. 17. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 176. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 17. 13. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 87. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 14. 14. 20. | 48 | ||
18. | 88. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 15. 18. 23. | 56 | ||
19. | 191. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 19. 16. 21. | 56 | ||
20. | 90. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 47. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 27. 15. 18. | 60 | ||
22. | 112. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 22. 24. 16. | 62 | ||
23. | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 21. 21. 22. | 64 | ||
24. | 16. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 21. 24. | 67 | ||
24. | 14. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 21. 24. | 67 | ||
26. | 15. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 25. 20. 26. | 71 |