Biography for

Name:MIKUCKI Kornel
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:24.02.1999
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 33 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.1361rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS39.0521rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS59.0271rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
500 mMEN46.645Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
500 mMEN47.059Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.358Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:13.361Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:14.987Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:16.661Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:36.257Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1000 mMEN1:39.186Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
1000 mMEN1:39.341Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:42.008EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1500 mMEN2:46.931Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:47.008Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015


Overall Classifications


19. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
17. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
22. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
11. PlaceMENDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
21. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
30. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
27. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
19. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
23. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
17. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
20. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
23. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
21. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
23. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
23. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
24. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
17. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
24. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
14. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
15. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
15. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
23. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
22. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
11. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
11. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
16. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
17. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
25. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
37. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
26. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
74. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
25. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
22. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
22. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
25. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
22. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
15. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
22. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
22. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
21. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
15. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
23. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
23. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
28. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
32. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
26. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
14. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
27. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
20. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
33. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
22. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
19. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
26. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
22. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
30. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
48. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011