Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.230  
2 (5) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 3:06.325  
3 (2) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:06.365  
4 (4) 62.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:09.113  
5 (1) 21.  SEJDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.605  
2 (2) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:01.780  
3 (1) 106.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.043  
4 (3) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:26.721  
5 (4) 20.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:09.558  
2 (2) 182.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:09.887  
3 (5) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:10.884  
4 (3) 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:17.493   advanced
5 (4) 18.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 118.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:53.966  
2 (2) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:57.231  
3 (5) 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 3:08.430  
4 (6) 61.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 3:23.566  
5 (1) 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 3:52.672  
6 (4) 22.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:54.352  
2 (5) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:54.864  
3 (3) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.911  
4 (1) 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:55.278  
5 (2) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:56.505  
6 (6) 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:00.966  
2 (2) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.144  
3 (6) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:02.391  
4 (3) 106.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:05.288  
5 (4) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:06.011  
6 (5) 182.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:08.186  
7 (7) 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:14.195  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:00.007  
2 (1) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 3:00.037  
3 (2) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:00.860  
4 (4) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:01.376  
5 (6) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:01.952  
6 (5) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.035  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.411
2 (1) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 46.657
3 (2) 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.285
4 (4) 22.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.444
2 (1) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.825
3 (2) 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.498   advanced
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.138
2 (2) 62.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.674
3 (1) 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 57.136
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.785
2 (3) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.389
3 (2) 61.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 55.524
4 (1) 18.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 105    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.532
2 (1) 182.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.935
3 (3) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.282
4 (2) 21.  SEJDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 106    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.349
2 (4) 106.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.893
3 (1) 20.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:34.041  
- (2) 118.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.599
2 (2) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.741
3 (3) 62.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.326
4 (4) 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.798
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.773
2 (2) 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 47.645
3 (3) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.166
4 (5) 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 61.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 123    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.404
2 (2) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 48.722
3 (3) 182.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.848
4 (4) 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 56.219
RACE: 124    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.223
2 (2) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 47.361
3 (3) 106.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.637
4 (4) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.538
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.388
2 (3) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 46.476
3 (4) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 48.501
- (1) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 134    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.376
2 (2) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.414
3 (4) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.531
4 (3) 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 47.866
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.552
2 (3) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 54.245
3 (2) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 54.332
- (1) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:55.133  
2 (5) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.284  
3 (2) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:56.617  
4 (4) 61.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 2:13.141  
5 (1) 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:41.840  
2 (1) 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.722  
3 (2) 106.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.736  
4 (4) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:45.429  
5 (5) 20.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 171    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:44.001  
2 (3) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.410  
3 (6) 182.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.833  
4 (5) 118.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.100  
5 (2) 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.167  
6 (1) 18.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 172    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:52.947  
2 (5) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.064  
4 (2) 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.143  
5 (3) 22.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
6 (4) 21.  SEJDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 62.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:54.351  
2 (4) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.225  
3 (2) 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:55.566  
4 (1) 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:55.582  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:47.411  
2 (3) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:47.518  
3 (2) 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.937  
4 (4) 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.011  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:56.446  
2 (2) 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:56.729  
3 (4) 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.991  
4 (1) 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:57.011  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 4. 50 9
4. 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 1. 34 19
5. 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 5. 13 12
6. 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 7. 5 17
7. 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 7. 7. 6. 20
9. 106.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 8. 10. 9. 27
10. 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 182.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 12. 10. 33
12. 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 12. 15. 14. 41
13. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 16. 14. 12. 42
14. 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 13. 13. 16. 42
15. 61.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 15. 47
16. 62.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 23. 48
17. 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 17. 50
18. 20.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 18. 17. 53
19. 22.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 17. 57
20. 18.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 20. 57
20. 21.  SEJDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 20. 57
22. 118.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 23. 23. 13. 59