6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:53.329  
2 (5) 6.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:55.068  
3 (2) 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.712  
4 (4) 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:05.976  
5 (1) 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 3:14.520  
6 (3) 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 3:25.879  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:45.945  
2 (3) 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.072  
3 (1) 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 2:46.255  
4 (5) 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:46.608  
5 (2) 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:08.494  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:25.595  
2 (2) 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:26.486  
3 (3) 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:28.094  
4 (4) 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 3:30.988  
5 (5) 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 3:37.800  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:45.427  
2 (2) 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.979  
3 (3) 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 2:49.607  
4 (6) 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.059  
5 (5) 6.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:57.604  
6 (1) 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 244    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.407
2 (3) 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 51.429
3 (4) 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 52.893
4 (2) 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME
RACE: 245    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.425
2 (2) 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.070
- (3) 6.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 246    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.936
2 (2) 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.113
3 (1) 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.383
4 (3) 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 55.618
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 260    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.656
2 (3) 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 51.045
3 (2) 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.185
4 (4) 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.876
RACE: 261    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 49.094
2 (3) 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.448
3 (2) 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.733
4 (4) 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 53.482
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 279    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 53.669
2 (1) 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 55.343
RACE: 280    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.646
2 (2) 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 52.756
3 (3) 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 53.236
4 (4) 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 54.596
RACE: 281    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 49.086
2 (2) 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.351
3 (4) 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 51.755
4 (3) 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 350    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:49.395  
2 (3) 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:49.903  
3 (2) 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.330  
4 (4) 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.230  
5 (1) 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:59.286  
RACE: 351    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:48.507  
2 (1) 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 1:48.763  
3 (4) 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.243  
4 (3) 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:55.756  
5 (5) 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 2:06.674  
- (2) 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 364    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:53.312  
2 (1) 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.866  
3 (3) 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.934  
4 (4) 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 2:11.807  
RACE: 365    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:44.181  
2 (1) 6.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:44.402  
3 (4) 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:46.245  
4 (6) 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.550  
5 (5) 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:46.570  
6 (2) 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 1:47.295  



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 10.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 5. 4. 29 11
3. 2.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR-MINSK BLR 3. 3. 6. 29 12
4. 9.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 2. 12. 29 18
5. 6.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5. 12. 2. 26 19
6. 8.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 3. 21 14
7. 11.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 6. 6. 5. 8 17
8. 4.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 5.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 8. 24
10. 3.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 7.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 10. 31