6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:49.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.230 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.286 | ||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:48.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:48.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:50.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:55.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:06.674 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 364 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:11.807 | ||
RACE: 365 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:44.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:44.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:46.245 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.550 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.570 | ||
6 | (2) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:47.295 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 1:44.181 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:44.402 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:46.245 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:46.550 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 1:46.570 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 3 | 6 | 1:47.295 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:53.312 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:53.866 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 1:57.934 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:06.674 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 12 | NO TIME |