6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 1:24.816  
2 (3) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:26.544  
3 (5) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.129  
4 (2) 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.263  
5 (4) 128.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.133  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:24.505  
2 (3) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:25.105  
3 (5) 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 1:34.968  
4 (4) 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 1:40.012  
5 (2) 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:42.932  
- (6) 127.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 23    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:27.084  
2 (2) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.308  
3 (5) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:27.514  
4 (4) 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:41.299  
5 (3) 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.281  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:22.963  
2 (6) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:28.447  
3 (4) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.160  
4 (5) 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.502  
5 (1) 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.182  
6 (2) 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 1:44.442  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:20.284  
2 (5) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:27.639  
3 (2) 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.374  
4 (3) 15.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:38.382  
5 (4) 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:38.839  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:20.934  
2 (3) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:21.435  
3 (6) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:22.431  
4 (4) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:22.728  
5 (2) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:22.878  
6 (5) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:23.084  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:20.199  
2 (2) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 1:24.116  
3 (3) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:25.507  
4 (5) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:26.079  
5 (6) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.285  
6 (4) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.677  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:35.841  
2 (2) 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 1:48.833  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:35.446  
2 (2) 128.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.753  
3 (1) 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.858  
4 (6) 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.294  
5 (4) 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
- (5) 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU PEN. impeding
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.774  
2 (2) 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.554  
3 (3) 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.807  
4 (6) 15.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:35.161  
5 (5) 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.050  
6 (4) 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 1:43.753  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:24.347  
2 (1) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:24.363  
3 (6) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.547  
4 (3) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:24.998  
5 (5) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.225  
6 (4) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:39.339  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.654  
2 (2) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.954  
3 (3) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:20.062  
4 (5) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 1:21.617  
5 (6) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:24.177  
6 (4) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:28.594  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 36.428
2 (4) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 36.666
3 (2) 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 41.392
4 (3) 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 42.487
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 35.934
2 (3) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 36.825
3 (5) 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 39.731
4 (1) 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 40.371
5 (2) 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 42.166
RACE: 147    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 34.901
2 (1) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 36.996
3 (4) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 38.104
4 (5) 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 42.173
5 (3) 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 47.964
RACE: 148    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 36.552
2 (2) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 36.904
3 (4) 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 39.467
4 (3) 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 46.423
RACE: 149    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 35.545
2 (1) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 36.182
3 (4) 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 38.701
- (3) 128.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 150    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 38.903
2 (1) 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 39.341
3 (2) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 44.294
4 (4) 127.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 50.206
- (3) 15.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 35.837
2 (2) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 35.986
3 (3) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 38.072
4 (4) 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 47.368
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 35.503
2 (2) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 35.516
3 (3) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 36.900
4 (4) 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 39.305
RACE: 165    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 35.517
2 (3) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 35.828
3 (2) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 36.226
4 (4) 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU NO TIME
RACE: 166    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 34.355
2 (2) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 35.707
3 (4) 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 41.879
4 (3) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 45.304
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 35.345
2 (2) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 35.439
3 (4) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 35.541
4 (3) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 36.109
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 34.120
2 (2) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 34.895
3 (3) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 36.096
4 (4) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 38.772
2 (3) 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 38.859
3 (2) 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 40.396
4 (1) 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 41.862
RACE: 201    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 35.396
2 (1) 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 39.607
3 (2) 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 40.510
4 (3) 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 40.954
5 (4) 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 43.046
RACE: 202    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU NO TIME
- (2) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
- (3) 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 203    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 36.239
2 (2) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 36.587
3 (3) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 37.516
4 (4) 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 39.249
5 (5) 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 39.384
RACE: 204    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 35.800
2 (2) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 36.035
3 (1) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 36.619
RACE: 205    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 34.125
2 (2) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 34.713
3 (3) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 34.947
4 (4) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 35.371
5 (5) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 36.276
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 226    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 53.059
2 (2) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 53.213
3 (1) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 56.364
4 (3) 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.715  
5 (4) 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.456  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 51.563
2 (4) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 55.296
3 (3) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 57.806
4 (5) 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:02.812  
5 (1) 15.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:14.495  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 51.547
2 (3) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 54.672
3 (1) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 55.880
4 (2) 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.286  
5 (5) 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 1:10.686  
RACE: 229    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 53.331
2 (2) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 53.914
3 (4) 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 57.071
4 (5) 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 57.472
5 (1) 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:00.083  
6 (6) 127.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.244  
RACE: 230    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 53.137
2 (6) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 53.418
3 (2) 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.617
4 (4) 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 57.679
5 (5) 128.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.875  
6 (3) 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 1:03.871  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 322    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 52.350
2 (3) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.845
3 (4) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 53.713
4 (5) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 55.205
5 (6) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 55.790
6 (2) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:10.268   advanced
RACE: 323    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 51.495
2 (3) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 52.661
3 (2) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 52.688
4 (4) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 53.147
5 (5) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 53.226
6 (6) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 55.784
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 341    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:03.644  
2 (1) 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 1:06.447  
- (3) 127.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 342    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:00.004  
2 (6) 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 1:00.123  
3 (3) 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:02.446  
4 (4) 128.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.534  
5 (5) 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.030  
6 (2) 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 343    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 57.314
2 (2) 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 57.566
3 (3) 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.660
4 (4) 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 57.775
5 (5) 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 57.931
- (6) 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 344    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 53.842
2 (3) 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 53.937
3 (5) 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 54.132
4 (2) 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 54.239
5 (4) 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 55.735
RACE: 345    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 50.836
2 (2) 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 51.110
3 (3) 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 51.521
4 (5) 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.332
5 (6) 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 52.781
6 (7) 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 53.014
7 (4) 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 54.058



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 130.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 131.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 17. 2. 42 21
3. 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 9. 3. 3. 26 15
4. 39.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 7. 2. 6. 24 15
5. 50.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 3. 6. 5. 18 14
6. 187.  MOISEYEV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 4. 4. 8. 16 16
7. 51.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 8. 5. 4. 13 17
8. 171.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 6. 7. 7. 5 20
9. 2.  ASTASHKO Mikita BLR-BLRORS BLR 5. 8. 11. 5 24
10. 16.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 192.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KIEV UKR 12. 10. 10. 32
12. 99.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 153.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 15. 12. 15. 42
14. 156.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 11. 15. 17. 43
15. 152.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 14. 16. 14. 44
16. 129.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 21. 13. 16. 50
17. 10.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 19. 18. 19. 56
18. 45.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 24. 14. 21. 59
19. 125.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 17. 19. 24. 60
20. 74.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 25. 23. 13. 61
21. 154.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 23. 20. 18. 61
22. 172.  SHIMANSKIY Danila RUS-KAL RUS 18. 24. 20. 62
23. 155.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 22. 21. 23. 66
24. 15.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 16. 28. 25. 69
25. 128.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 20. 28. 22. 70
26. 127.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 28. 22. 27. 77
27. 14.  GAILIS Ronalds LAT-KSS LAT 26. 25. 26. 77