Biography for

Name:BABAICEVA Ksenija
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:28.07.1999
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.509EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.609EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.927EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES50.701Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES50.876Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES51.493Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:30.647Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:31.101Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:32.747Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:47.826EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:48.128Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:48.233Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:53.224Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
1500 mLADIES2:53.807Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:54.833EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
8. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
53. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
23. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
30. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011