6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:45.400  
2 (4) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 2:46.667  
3 (5) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.808  
4 (3) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:52.932  
5 (1) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 2:54.025  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:41.997  
2 (4) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:42.176  
3 (2) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:43.284  
4 (1) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 2:44.675  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 2:49.926  
2 (2) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:51.916  
3 (3) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.655  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:38.180  
2 (5) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 2:38.977  
3 (1) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:39.722  
4 (2) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.903  
5 (3) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:40.488  
6 (6) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.633  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 264    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 47.507
2 (2) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.510
3 (4) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.613
4 (5) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 50.523
5 (1) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 51.668
RACE: 265    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 46.086
2 (2) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.654
3 (3) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:11.373  
- (4) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 286    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.235
2 (4) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 48.622
3 (3) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 51.661
4 (2) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 55.371
RACE: 287    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.278
2 (2) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 46.955
3 (3) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.040
4 (4) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.213
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 354    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:41.252  
2 (3) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:41.638  
3 (1) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.943  
4 (2) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 1:44.835  
RACE: 355    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:44.059  
2 (4) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.914  
3 (1) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.965  
4 (3) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.676  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 368    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.177  
2 (3) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.334  
3 (4) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.789  
4 (2) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 1:45.178  
RACE: 369    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:40.376  
2 (2) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:40.970  
3 (3) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:41.123  
- (4) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 9. 68 11
2. 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 1. 39 16
4. 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 3. 5. 2. 34 10
5. 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 3. 5. 16 14
6. 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 4. 8 16
7. 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 7. 8. 8. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 63.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 3. 5. 2. 34 10
2. (5.) 60.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 3. 5. 16 14
3. (6.) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 4. 8 16
4. (7.) 59.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
5. (8.) 55.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 7. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 56.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 9. 68 11
2. (2.) 54.  TRYBUL Vera BLR-CORVIT BLR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. (3.) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 1. 39 16
4. (9.) 61.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 7. 8. 8. 23