6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:11.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:13.725 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.228 | ||
- | (1) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 31. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 58.485 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:02.005 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.692 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.375 | ||
6 | (2) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 1:21.005 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.395 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:12.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 1:17.220 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:01.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.272 | ||
3 | (6) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.541 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 1:18.413 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 1:27.230 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 57.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 58.886 | ||
3 | (6) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 1:01.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:04.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.592 | ||
6 | (2) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 1:34.012 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 57.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 57.360 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:02.757 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 1:10.298 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:23.810 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 57.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.736 | ||
3 | (6) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.045 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:01.249 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.706 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:11.005 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 1:12.516 | ||
- | (3) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.309 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:06.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:10.399 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 1:10.617 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.428 | ||
6 | (3) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:28.731 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 1:01.116 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:02.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:12.191 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:16.131 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:17.636 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 56.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 56.778 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 56.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 57.187 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.768 | ||
6 | (6) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.319 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 28.064 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 28.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 40.782 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 25.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 27.321 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 30.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 31.329 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 45.146 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 28.573 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 31.135 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 31.250 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.433 | ||
2 | (5) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 28.440 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 29.821 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 30.368 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 28.971 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 30.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 31.682 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.693 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 29.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 30.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 33.566 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 33.835 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.320 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 30.208 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 30.563 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 27.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 27.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 28.349 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 26.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 28.014 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 28.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 29.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 31.394 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 27.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 33.998 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 25.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 25.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 29.179 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 32.349 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 29.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 30.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 32.531 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 32.600 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 32.925 | ||
7 | (7) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 34.605 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 29.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 31.702 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 32.077 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 28.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 28.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 30.624 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 30.782 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 26.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 26.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 30.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 31.012 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 27.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 27.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 27.745 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.149 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 26.728 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 41.824 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 42.249 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 50.100 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 40.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 45.525 | ||
3 | (6) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 47.157 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 49.042 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 54.926 | ||
- | (4) | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 39.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.873 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 42.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 44.703 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 45.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 51.878 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 40.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 42.301 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 46.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:04.758 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.231 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 39.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 42.131 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 44.231 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 44.701 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 46.407 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 38.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.709 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 40.722 | ||
4 | (6) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 41.513 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 43.466 | ||
6 | (1) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 49.772 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 37.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 40.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 41.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 42.404 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 46.837 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 42.272 | ||
2 | (7) | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 48.012 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 49.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 49.651 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 58.825 | ||
6 | (3) | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:09.557 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 41.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 44.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 45.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 47.212 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 48.502 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 52.747 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 41.299 | ||
2 | (6) | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 41.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 41.856 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 41.970 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 42.370 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 46.868 | ||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.177 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 38.533 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 39.523 | ||
5 | (6) | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 39.850 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.344 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 150. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 3. 2. 8. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2. 4. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 191. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 28. 10. 3. | 13 | 41 | |
6. | 8. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 6. 9. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 183. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7. 6. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 5. 8. 13. | 5 | 26 | |
9. | 168. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
10. | 30. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 9. 11. 14. | 34 | ||
11. | 9. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 13. 13. 9. | 35 | ||
12. | 13. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 11. 14. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 14. 17. 11. | 42 | ||
14. | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 18. | 45 | ||
15. | 12. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 16. 15. 16. | 47 | ||
16. | 167. | JEREBIEVA Taia | RUS-KAL | 28. 5. 19. | 52 | ||
17. | 28. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 17. 18. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 7. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 10. 23. 20. | 53 | ||
19. | 42. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU-SSC | 21. 24. 12. | 57 | ||
20. | 169. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 23. 22. 15. | 60 | ||
21. | 40. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 12. 26. 24. | 62 | ||
22. | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 19. 19. 25. | 63 | ||
23. | 143. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 20. 20. 23. | 63 | ||
24. | 44. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 18. 25. 21. | 64 | ||
25. | 166. | GORBUNCHIKOVA Milana | RUS-KAL | 24. 16. 28. | 68 | ||
26. | 41. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 22. 27. 22. | 71 | ||
27. | 149. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28. 21. 28. | 77 |