6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:59.987  
2 (3) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 3:00.112  
3 (1) 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.559  
4 (2) 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:09.171  
- (5) 60.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 3:18.759  
2 (5) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:19.241  
3 (3) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 3:21.596  
4 (2) 94.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:26.008  
- (1) 179.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR PEN. no start
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 2:45.745  
2 (2) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:47.452  
3 (3) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 2:50.334  
4 (1) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 2:52.474  
5 (5) 77.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:53.173  
6 (4) 55.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:05.866  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.566  
2 (2) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.033  
3 (4) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 3:01.399  
4 (1) 101.  SMOLIŃSKA Barbara POL-UKSGM POL 3:06.581  
5 (5) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:25.586  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:52.672  
2 (3) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 2:54.208  
3 (2) 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:05.730  
4 (4) 76.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 3:12.498  
5 (5) 59.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 3:23.493  
- (6) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:06.288  
2 (2) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 3:06.297  
3 (5) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 3:20.609   advanced
4 (6) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:34.182   advanced
- (1) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (3) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 2:46.477  
2 (4) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:46.499  
3 (6) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 2:50.327  
4 (2) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:54.232  
5 (5) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 3:14.320  
- (3) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 94.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:04.633  
2 (1) 77.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:06.852  
3 (3) 76.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 3:13.645  
4 (4) 59.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 3:18.563  
5 (5) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:26.195  
- (2) 55.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 2:59.481  
2 (1) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 3:01.211  
3 (4) 101.  SMOLIŃSKA Barbara POL-UKSGM POL 3:05.365  
4 (3) 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:06.017  
5 (2) 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.214  
6 (5) 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:01.791  
2 (2) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:39.837  
2 (1) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 2:39.870  
3 (3) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 2:46.572  
4 (7) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:48.425  
5 (5) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 2:59.022  
6 (6) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 3:07.504  
- (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.663
2 (1) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 53.035
3 (3) 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.680
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.941
2 (2) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 54.749
3 (4) 77.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 58.891
- (3) 55.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.816
2 (3) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 50.870
3 (4) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 52.399
4 (1) 101.  SMOLIŃSKA Barbara POL-UKSGM POL 58.659
RACE: 116    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.983
2 (1) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 53.292
3 (2) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.567  
4 (4) 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
RACE: 117    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.078
2 (1) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.680
3 (3) 76.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 118    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.009
2 (3) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 51.899
3 (1) 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.171
RACE: 119    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 53.043
2 (2) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 54.865
3 (3) 94.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 57.140
4 (4) 59.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 58.410
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 240    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 53.010
2 (2) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 53.221
3 (4) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 53.495
4 (1) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 241    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.654
2 (2) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 52.238
3 (4) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.982
4 (3) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS NO TIME
RACE: 242    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.758
2 (2) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 51.427
3 (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.991
4 (3) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 52.702
RACE: 243    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.494
2 (2) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 49.633
3 (3) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 49.762
4 (4) 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.699
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 258    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.448
2 (2) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 52.333
3 (4) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 1:13.775   advanced
- (3) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 259    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 49.432
2 (1) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.437
3 (3) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.306
4 (4) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 51.482
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 273    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 53.995
2 (1) 59.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 57.931
3 (4) 101.  SMOLIŃSKA Barbara POL-UKSGM POL 58.256
4 (3) 76.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 274    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 57.560
2 (4) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.183  
3 (3) 77.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:07.571  
4 (2) 94.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
RACE: 275    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 52.880
2 (1) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.968
3 (4) 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 57.619
4 (2) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS NO TIME
RACE: 276    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.655
2 (4) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 53.976
3 (3) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 54.011
4 (1) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME
RACE: 277    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.200
2 (2) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 52.340
RACE: 278    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.208
2 (2) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.361
3 (1) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 50.302
4 (4) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 51.605
5 (5) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 51.678
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 294    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.500  
2 (1) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 1:48.897  
3 (5) 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.905  
4 (4) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
5 (3) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME
RACE: 295    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:54.459  
2 (1) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.839  
3 (5) 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.941  
4 (3) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS NO TIME
- (2) 55.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 296    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:52.370  
2 (2) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.487  
3 (3) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.644  
4 (1) 101.  SMOLIŃSKA Barbara POL-UKSGM POL 1:58.453  
5 (5) 76.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.853  
RACE: 297    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 1:53.659  
2 (5) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:54.457  
3 (1) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 1:54.673  
4 (3) 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.959  
5 (2) 59.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 2:04.580  
RACE: 298    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.729  
2 (5) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:49.696  
3 (1) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.087  
4 (4) 77.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:03.522  
- (2) 94.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 346    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:54.124  
2 (4) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 1:54.762  
3 (2) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 1:55.613  
4 (3) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:55.722  
5 (6) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.451  
6 (5) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:20.233  
RACE: 347    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:56.828  
2 (5) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.020  
3 (1) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.042  
4 (6) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:58.506  
5 (3) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.642  
6 (2) 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.692  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 358    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 1:47.347  
2 (3) 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 1:47.482  
3 (4) 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.439  
4 (6) 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.314  
- (2) 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR PEN. impeding
RACE: 359    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:55.594  
2 (3) 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:55.706  
3 (1) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:55.901  
4 (5) 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.931  
5 (4) 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.184  
6 (2) 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 2:16.193  
RACE: 360    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.428  
2 (6) 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.125  
3 (4) 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:48.743  
4 (5) 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.167  
5 (2) 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 1:49.230  
6 (3) 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 1:58.126  



6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
2. 61.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 11. 1. 1. 68 13
3. 181.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 2. 4. 5. 34 11
4. 57.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 12. 2. 3. 34 17
5. 161.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 3. 13. 14. 13 30
6. 54.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 8. 8 26
7. 93.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 10. 12. 4. 8 26
8. 138.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 5. 8. 17. 5 30
9. 189.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KIEV UKR 13. 5. 13. 5 31
10. 180.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 6. 7. 18. 3 31
11. 160.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 14. 16. 6. 3 36
12. 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 9. 9. 25
13. 56.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 11. 30
14. 104.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 12. 31
15. 58.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 25. 6. 7. 38
16. 84.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 17. 21. 10. 48
17. 75.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 18. 15. 15. 48
18. 92.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 16. 17. 16. 49
19. 101.  SMOLIŃSKA Barbara POL-UKSGM POL 15. 23. 19. 57
20. 77.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 20. 19. 20. 59
21. 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 23. 18. 21. 62
22. 94.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 19. 20. 25. 64
23. 59.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 22. 22. 22. 66
24. 76.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 24. 23. 68