6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:53.329 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:55.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:05.976 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:14.520 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:25.879 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:45.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 2:46.255 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:46.608 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:08.494 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:25.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:26.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:28.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:30.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:37.800 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:45.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 2:49.607 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:57.604 | ||
6 | (1) | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 2:45.427 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 10. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:46.072 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 13 | 3 | 2:46.255 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:50.059 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 6. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:55.068 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 11. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 2:45.945 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 8. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:46.608 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 4. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 3:05.976 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 5. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:08.494 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 3. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 3:14.520 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 7. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:25.879 |