Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:54.594 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:57.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:05.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.775 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:09.859 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.855 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:48.549 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:51.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:56.932 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.041 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:57.427 | ||
- | (6) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:45.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:47.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:52.417 | ||
4 | (6) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.669 | ||
6 | (1) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:55.645 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.814 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:02.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 2:08.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:08.229 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 2:12.352 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:52.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:55.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.781 | ||
5 | (6) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 2:10.576 | ||
6 | (5) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:12.140 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:46.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:46.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:46.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:47.455 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:52.687 | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:52.998 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 52.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 54.448 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 56.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:00.221 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 50.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 54.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 59.248 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:00.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:01.834 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 52.551 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 53.538 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 57.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.951 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 52.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 54.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 56.430 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:00.617 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 52.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 55.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 59.356 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:02.669 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 50.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 51.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 54.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 57.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 59.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 59.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:01.322 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:02.089 | ||
- | (6) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 55.307 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 56.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 56.347 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 53.388 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 55.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:06.312 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 49.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 51.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 51.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 54.317 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.441 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:24.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:26.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:35.181 | ||
- | (4) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | - | off track | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:29.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:30.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.896 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:40.720 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:26.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.138 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:29.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.405 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:41.498 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:25.024 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:30.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.247 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:22.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:23.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:26.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:31.710 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:22.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:24.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:26.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.867 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:37.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:41.798 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:31.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.099 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:27.167 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:27.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.455 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.682 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:19.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:20.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:21.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:22.169 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 3. 6. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 6. 4. 5. | 11 | 15 | |
6. | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 6. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 5. 7. 8. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
10. | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 10. 13. | 33 | ||
11. | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
12. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 9. 12. 19. | 40 | ||
13. | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 19. 13. 10. | 42 | ||
14. | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 15. 15. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 11. 18. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 12. 14. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 16. 16. 15. | 47 | ||
18. | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 17. 17. 16. | 50 |