Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:40.509  
2 (4) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:43.462  
3 (6) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.811  
4 (2) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:49.909   advanced
5 (3) 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.444  
- (1) 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:49.639  
2 (5) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:50.132  
3 (3) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:51.266  
4 (2) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:51.609  
5 (4) 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 2:59.760  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:39.900  
2 (6) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:40.201  
3 (1) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:40.270  
4 (5) 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:55.088  
5 (3) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:55.720   advanced
6 (4) 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 3:00.434  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:41.309  
2 (5) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:43.419  
3 (3) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:46.017  
4 (2) 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:50.076  
5 (4) 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 2:53.634  
6 (6) 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 2:59.402  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 2:36.293  
2 (2) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 2:37.766  
3 (1) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:39.918  
4 (4) 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 2:42.093  
5 (6) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.746  
6 (3) 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 2:47.000  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:31.367  
2 (5) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:31.644  
3 (2) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:32.325  
4 (1) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 2:33.058  
5 (3) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:38.567  
6 (7) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN NO TIME
- (4) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:41.035  
2 (6) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:41.095  
3 (1) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 2:41.895  
4 (7) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:41.980  
5 (4) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:44.063  
6 (2) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:44.591  
7 (5) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:44.740  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 3:01.366  
2 (2) 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 3:01.496  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.692  
2 (5) 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:52.301  
3 (2) 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 2:52.495  
4 (6) 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 2:53.238  
5 (4) 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.572  
6 (3) 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 2:54.736  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:39.355  
2 (6) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:40.087  
3 (2) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:43.147  
4 (1) 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 2:43.530  
5 (4) 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:47.192  
6 (3) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.615  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:38.269  
2 (4) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:38.441  
3 (5) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:38.960  
4 (2) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:39.232  
5 (1) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 2:39.252  
6 (6) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:43.011  
- (7) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 67    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:43.563  
2 (4) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:44.128  
3 (1) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:44.665  
4 (2) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:44.748  
5 (6) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 2:45.015  
6 (3) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:45.818  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.882
2 (1) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 48.438
3 (3) 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.189
4 (4) 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 56.759
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 46.206
2 (2) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.969
3 (1) 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 51.654
4 (4) 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO NO TIME
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 47.683
2 (4) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 47.776
3 (3) 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 55.663
4 (1) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS NO TIME
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 45.719
2 (1) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.668
3 (3) 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK NO TIME
- (2) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 85    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 46.924
2 (1) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 47.125
3 (4) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 51.182
4 (2) 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 53.252
RACE: 86    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 45.238
2 (2) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 46.408
3 (1) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 46.641
4 (3) 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 47.440
5 (5) 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 54.696
RACE: 87    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 46.314
2 (4) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.528
3 (3) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.141
4 (1) 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 52.470
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 45.212
2 (2) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 45.328
3 (4) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 46.333
4 (3) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.427
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.164
2 (3) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.575
3 (4) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.236
4 (2) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 47.648
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 46.256
2 (1) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 46.321
3 (4) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.590
4 (2) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL NO TIME
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 45.169
2 (2) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 46.839
3 (3) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 49.505
4 (4) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.587
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 45.079
2 (2) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 45.697
3 (3) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.926
4 (4) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 45.981
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 44.592
2 (2) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 44.737
3 (4) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 44.982
4 (3) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 50.507
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 48.155
2 (1) 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 55.489
3 (4) 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO NO TIME
- (3) 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 48.686
2 (4) 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 52.315
3 (3) 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 53.365
4 (2) 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 53.484
RACE: 183    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 49.974
2 (2) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 50.075
3 (1) 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 50.219
4 (4) 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 52.149
RACE: 184    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 47.114
2 (2) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.274
3 (3) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 47.316
4 (4) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.459
RACE: 185    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 46.750
2 (2) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.842
3 (3) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 48.896
4 (4) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.022
RACE: 186    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 46.333
2 (2) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.478
3 (4) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 48.286
4 (3) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN NO TIME
RACE: 187    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 44.167
2 (2) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 44.736
3 (3) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 44.845
4 (4) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 51.120
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:47.990  
2 (3) 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.384  
3 (2) 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:49.224  
4 (1) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.643  
RACE: 196    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:46.227  
2 (1) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:46.448  
3 (3) 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.643  
4 (4) 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 1:57.786  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:43.474  
2 (3) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:44.456  
3 (1) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 1:44.477  
4 (4) 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.459  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:40.248  
2 (2) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:42.665  
3 (4) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.288  
4 (1) 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 1:51.180  
5 (5) 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:56.084  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:43.020  
2 (3) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1:43.158  
3 (1) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:44.402  
4 (4) 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 1:53.493  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:41.798  
2 (4) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.054  
3 (1) 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:48.705  
4 (3) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:00.904  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.020  
2 (3) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:41.636  
3 (2) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.802  
4 (1) 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:48.233  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 219    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:38.266  
2 (3) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:38.359  
3 (2) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.906  
4 (4) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.073  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:46.799  
2 (1) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.079  
3 (3) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:47.860  
4 (4) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1:53.382  
RACE: 221    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:52.974  
2 (3) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:53.461  
3 (2) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:54.305  
4 (1) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.969  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:47.828  
2 (3) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:48.757  
3 (4) 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.722  
- (2) 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 237    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:50.357  
2 (2) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.096  
3 (1) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:51.365  
4 (3) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN NO TIME
RACE: 238    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:39.947  
2 (4) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:41.233  
3 (2) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:53.875   advanced
- (1) 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 272    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:37.757  
2 (4) 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:40.125  
3 (1) 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 1:51.818  
4 (3) 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 1:53.665  
5 (2) 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:55.017  
RACE: 273    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:53.661  
2 (2) 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.822  
3 (4) 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.925  
4 (3) 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 1:56.017  
RACE: 274    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 1:36.864  
2 (1) 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:36.957  
3 (4) 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:43.074  
4 (3) 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:46.243  
RACE: 275    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1:36.227  
2 (1) 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.517  
3 (3) 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.002  
RACE: 276    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:46.687  
2 (3) 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.785  
3 (2) 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:46.829  
4 (1) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.004  
RACE: 277    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:56.534  
2 (2) 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:11.988  
RACE: 278    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:33.155  
2 (5) 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:34.507  
3 (3) 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:35.206  
4 (2) 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:38.300  
5 (4) 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME



Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 29.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 83.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 145.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 3. 3. 7. 26 13
5. 77.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 8 17
6. 147.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 4. 7. 8. 8 19
7. 146.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 14. 5. 4. 8 23
8. 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 7. 8. 6. 21
9. 127.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 9. 13. 9. 31
10. 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 8. 11. 16. 35
11. 102.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 18. 38
12. 58.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 15. 15. 11. 41
13. 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 12. 12. 41
14. 101.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 16. 9. 25. 50
15. 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 20. 16. 14. 50
16. 100.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 26. 52
17. 151.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 11. 25. 17. 53
18. 70.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 21. 18. 15. 54
19. 149.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 18. 17. 19. 54
20. 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 13. 30. 13. 56
21. 71.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 30. 21. 10. 61
22. 120.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 22. 19. 22. 63
23. 152.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 19. 28. 21. 68
24. 8.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 23. 27. 20. 70
25. 150.  MATLAKH Denis RUS-PET RUS 24. 23. 24. 71
26. 121.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 25. 24. 23. 72
27. 139.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 27. 20. 28. 75
28. 173.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 26. 22. 27. 75
29. 148.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 28. 26. 29. 83