Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:54.594 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:57.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:05.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.775 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:09.859 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.855 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:48.549 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:51.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:56.932 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.041 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:57.427 | ||
- | (6) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:45.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:47.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:52.417 | ||
4 | (6) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.669 | ||
6 | (1) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:55.645 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.814 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:02.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 2:08.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:08.229 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 2:12.352 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:52.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:55.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.781 | ||
5 | (6) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 2:10.576 | ||
6 | (5) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:12.140 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:46.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:46.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:46.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:47.455 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:52.687 | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:52.998 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:45.979 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:46.558 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:46.768 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:47.455 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 5 | 5 | 1:52.687 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 3 | 6 | 1:51.476 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:52.385 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 1:52.422 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 9 | 1:55.663 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:57.041 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 2:06.775 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 12 | 2:05.588 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:55.814 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:57.427 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 1:53.669 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 16 | 2:08.229 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 17 | 1:55.645 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 19 | NO TIME |