Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 38.889
2 (1) 95.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 39.693
3 (4) 30.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 45.494
4 (3) 32.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 46.598
5 (6) 31.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 47.866
6 (5) 114.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 1:15.901  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 38.727
2 (2) 95.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 40.031
3 (3) 30.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 45.566
4 (4) 32.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 45.947
5 (5) 31.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 47.394
6 (6) 114.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 1:18.997  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 14.194
2 (5) 95.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 14.809
3 (3) 31.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 16.862
4 (2) 30.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 16.999
5 (6) 32.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 17.216
6 (1) 114.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 27.800
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 14.571
2 (2) 95.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 14.873
3 (4) 30.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 16.936
4 (5) 32.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 17.017
5 (3) 31.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 17.678
6 (6) 114.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 24.674
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 210    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 26.376
2 (1) 95.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 27.180
3 (5) 30.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 31.890
4 (2) 32.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 37.119
5 (6) 114.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 46.942
- (4) 31.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 26.016
2 (2) 95.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 27.371
3 (3) 30.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 31.243
4 (4) 32.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 31.532
5 (5) 114.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 53.982



Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 95.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 30.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 32.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 114.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 5. 11 17
6. 31.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 5. 5. 7. 10 17