Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 111.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 39.012
2 (1) 109.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 47.182
3 (2) 23.  MISECHOVA Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 1:27.396  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 33.527
2 (3) 112.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 45.110
3 (1) 24.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 50.325
- (2) 110.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 33.109
2 (2) 111.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 42.447
3 (5) 24.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 43.875
4 (3) 112.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 43.927
5 (4) 109.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 45.563
6 (6) 23.  MISECHOVA Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 1:22.623  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 17.534
2 (2) 111.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 20.012
3 (5) 112.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 21.873
4 (3) 24.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 22.130
5 (6) 109.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 23.972
6 (1) 23.  MISECHOVA Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 45.786
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 247    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 33.596
2 (3) 111.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 38.136
3 (2) 24.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 42.697
4 (5) 112.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 42.708
5 (6) 109.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 45.677
6 (1) 23.  MISECHOVA Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 1:28.652  



Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 111.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 24.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 112.  STAMA Julia POL-ORL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 109.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 23.  MISECHOVA Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 6. 6. 6. 9 18