Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 52.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 54.448 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 56.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:00.221 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 50.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 54.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 59.248 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:00.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:01.834 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 52.551 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 53.538 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 57.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.951 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 52.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 54.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 56.430 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:00.617 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 52.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 55.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 59.356 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:02.669 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 50.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 51.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 54.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 57.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 59.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 59.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:01.322 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:02.089 | ||
- | (6) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 55.307 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 56.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 56.347 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 53.388 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 55.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:06.312 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 49.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 51.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 51.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 54.317 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.441 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:49.397 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:51.244 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.346 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 8 | 4 | 0:53.538 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:54.441 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 6 | 0:52.551 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 7 | 0:54.448 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 0:54.699 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:55.307 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:54.908 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:56.241 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 12 | 0:56.347 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 13 | 0:56.430 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 14 | 0:59.482 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 0:59.882 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 16 | 1:00.858 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 17 | 1:01.834 | |||
18. | D | - | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 1:01.951 |