Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 108.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 41.567
2 (3) 46.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 46.168
3 (2) 162.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 47.670
4 (4) 106.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:09.989  
- (1) 68.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 107.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 39.878
2 (3) 169.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 41.038
3 (4) 179.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 42.062
4 (2) 105.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 44.406
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 42.232
2 (2) 105.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 44.553
3 (3) 162.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 47.646
4 (4) 106.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:05.378  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 39.578
2 (3) 108.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 40.018
3 (2) 169.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 40.454
4 (4) 46.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 45.361
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 15.103
2 (2) 169.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 15.598
3 (4) 105.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 16.496
4 (3) 162.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 17.858
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 14.687
2 (1) 46.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 16.885
3 (4) 68.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN 17.972
4 (5) 106.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 21.416
5 (3) 179.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 24.322
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 179.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 15.798
2 (1) 105.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 15.818
3 (2) 162.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 17.148
4 (3) 68.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN 17.647
5 (4) 106.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 21.761
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 14.849
2 (2) 108.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 15.054
3 (3) 169.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 15.354
4 (4) 46.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 17.228
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 27.533
2 (5) 179.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 28.503
3 (3) 46.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 31.350
4 (1) 68.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN 32.929
5 (4) 106.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 40.353
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 28.031
2 (2) 169.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 28.292
3 (1) 105.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 29.540
4 (4) 162.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 31.899
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 249    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 29.215
2 (2) 46.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 31.116
3 (3) 162.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 32.546
4 (4) 68.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN 40.378
- (5) 106.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL PEN. off track
RACE: 250    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 27.109
2 (2) 108.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 27.303
3 (3) 169.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 27.810
4 (4) 179.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 28.426



Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 108.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 169.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 46.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. 179.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 5. 4. 8 14
6. 105.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 5. 17
7. 162.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 68.  KRAUSZ Zara HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 8. 26
9. 106.  DOMEL Natalia POL-ORL POL 8. 9. 9. 26