Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 55.091
2 (5) 181.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 57.105
3 (4) 158.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 57.968
4 (6) 93.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 58.543
5 (1) 133.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 58.979
6 (3) 94.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:00.729  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 55.998
2 (4) 93.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 56.591
3 (2) 181.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 56.802
4 (6) 94.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:00.206  
5 (5) 133.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.824  
6 (3) 158.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 25.172
2 (1) 133.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 26.398
3 (3) 94.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 32.696
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 25.993
2 (3) 181.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 26.080
3 (2) 158.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 26.365
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 26.829
2 (1) 158.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 26.836
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 25.329
2 (3) 181.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 25.839
3 (2) 93.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 25.851
4 (4) 133.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 26.023
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 233    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 37.518
2 (3) 181.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 37.642
3 (2) 158.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 39.013
RACE: 234    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 36.767
2 (2) 133.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 38.570
3 (3) 94.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 40.651
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 256    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 39.119
2 (2) 94.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 39.234
RACE: 257    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 36.689
2 (2) 93.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 37.043
3 (3) 181.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 37.446
4 (4) 133.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 38.051



Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 93.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 181.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 133.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 94.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 158.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 6. 6. 5. 3 17