ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 182. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:46.631 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 155. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:45.924 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:47.410 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 154. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:47.139 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 58. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:47.226 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 153. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 3 | 6 | 0:46.927 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 5. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2 | 7 | 0:47.484 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 0:47.120 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 180. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 9 | 0:46.900 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 77. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:48.126 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 11 | 0:47.930 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 6. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12 | 0:47.888 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 181. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 13 | 0:49.431 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 44. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 14 | 0:48.828 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 99. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 0:48.279 | |||
16. | D | - | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | 16 | 0:47.389 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 183. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 17 | 0:48.349 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 45. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 18 | 0:49.072 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 56. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 19 | 0:49.213 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 191. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:49.773 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 120. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:50.279 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 141. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:50.747 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 172. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 23 | 0:51.427 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 190. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 24 | 0:51.239 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 34. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 25 | 0:49.909 | |||
26. | F | 5. | 134. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 0:52.902 | |||
27. | F | 6. | 72. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 27 | 0:50.008 | |||
28. | G | 1. | 209. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 28 | 0:49.908 | |||
29. | G | 2. | 192. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 29 | 0:50.838 | |||
30. | G | 3. | 73. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 30 | 0:50.393 | |||
31. | G | 4. | 193. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 31 | 0:52.208 | |||
32. | G | - | 165. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 32 | 0:52.321 |