|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.197 (19.197) | [2] 33.896 (14.699) | [3] 47.450 (13.554) | [4] 59.288 (11.838) | [5] 1:09.832 (10.544) | [6] 1:19.976 (10.144) | [7] 1:30.380 (10.404) | [8] 1:41.412 (11.032) | [9] 1:52.343 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 1:52.343 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:52.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.325 (19.325) | [2] 34.040 (14.715) | [3] 47.583 (13.543) | [4] 59.472 (11.889) | [5] 1:09.949 (10.477) | [6] 1:20.181 (10.232) | [7] 1:30.536 (10.355) | [8] 1:41.482 (10.946) | [9] 1:52.439 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:52.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR |
|
1:53.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.395 (19.395) | [2] 34.270 (14.875) | [3] 47.841 (13.571) | [4] 59.674 (11.833) | [5] 1:10.641 (10.967) | [6] 1:21.144 (10.503) | [7] 1:31.777 (10.633) | [8] 1:42.591 (10.814) | [9] 1:53.409 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:53.409 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:56.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.341 (19.341) | [2] 34.088 (14.747) | [3] 47.651 (13.563) | [4] 59.584 (11.933) | [5] 1:10.492 (10.908) | [6] 1:21.113 (10.621) | [7] 1:32.297 (11.184) | [8] 1:44.028 (11.731) | [9] 1:56.390 (12.362) Official Finish Time: 1:56.390 |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
LUZHBINA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.721 (16.721) | [2] 29.892 (13.171) | [3] 42.465 (12.573) | [4] 54.434 (11.969) | [5] 1:05.680 (11.246) | [6] 1:15.902 (10.222) | [7] 1:26.065 (10.163) | [8] 1:36.672 (10.607) | [9] 1:47.261 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 1:47.261 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:47.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.928 (16.928) | [2] 30.095 (13.167) | [3] 42.607 (12.512) | [4] 54.585 (11.978) | [5] 1:05.681 (11.096) | [6] 1:15.949 (10.268) | [7] 1:26.118 (10.169) | [8] 1:36.694 (10.576) | [9] 1:47.317 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 1:47.317 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:47.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.032 (17.032) | [2] 30.191 (13.159) | [3] 42.713 (12.522) | [4] 54.685 (11.972) | [5] 1:05.785 (11.100) | [6] 1:16.124 (10.339) | [7] 1:26.316 (10.192) | [8] 1:36.823 (10.507) | [9] 1:47.498 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:47.498 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
CIRTI Sema |
TUR |
|
1:48.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.185 (17.185) | [2] 30.296 (13.111) | [3] 42.898 (12.602) | [4] 54.815 (11.917) | [5] 1:06.010 (11.195) | [6] 1:16.273 (10.263) | [7] 1:26.497 (10.224) | [8] 1:36.924 (10.427) | [9] 1:48.126 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 1:48.126 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:50.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.117 (19.117) | [2] 32.008 (12.891) | [3] 44.252 (12.244) | [4] 56.009 (11.757) | [5] 1:07.366 (11.357) | [6] 1:17.974 (10.608) | [7] 1:28.818 (10.844) | [8] 1:39.868 (11.050) | [9] 1:50.315 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 1:50.315 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:50.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.588 (19.588) | [2] 32.230 (12.642) | [3] 44.462 (12.232) | [4] 56.228 (11.766) | [5] 1:07.606 (11.378) | [6] 1:18.240 (10.634) | [7] 1:28.971 (10.731) | [8] 1:39.986 (11.015) | [9] 1:50.631 (10.645) Official Finish Time: 1:50.631 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.208 (19.208) | [2] 32.099 (12.891) | [3] 44.340 (12.241) | [4] 56.107 (11.767) | [5] 1:07.855 (11.748) | [6] 1:18.955 (11.100) | [7] 1:29.853 (10.898) | [8] 1:41.041 (11.188) | [9] 1:52.018 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:52.018 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
2:01.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.353 (23.353) | [2] 35.655 (12.302) | [3] 46.485 (10.830) | [4] 57.675 (11.190) | [5] 1:09.513 (11.838) | [6] 1:21.945 (12.432) | [7] 1:34.884 (12.939) | [8] 1:48.088 (13.204) | [9] 2:01.323 (13.235) Official Finish Time: 2:01.323 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
198. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.877 (18.877) | [2] 31.814 (12.937) | [3] 43.998 (12.184) | [4] 55.985 (11.987) | [5] 1:07.663 (11.678) | [6] 1:18.990 (11.327) | [7] 1:29.458 (10.468) | [8] 1:39.879 (10.421) | [9] 1:50.217 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 1:50.217 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.025 (19.025) | [2] 31.942 (12.917) | [3] 44.148 (12.206) | [4] 56.130 (11.982) | [5] 1:07.769 (11.639) | [6] 1:19.269 (11.500) | [7] 1:29.618 (10.349) | [8] 1:40.318 (10.700) | [9] 1:51.039 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 1:51.039 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.768 (18.768) | [2] 31.656 (12.888) | [3] 43.874 (12.218) | [4] 55.893 (12.019) | [5] 1:07.591 (11.698) | [6] 1:19.224 (11.633) | [7] 1:30.417 (11.193) | [8] 1:41.659 (11.242) | [9] 1:53.539 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 1:53.539 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:55.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.435 (18.435) | [2] 31.443 (13.008) | [3] 43.694 (12.251) | [4] 55.757 (12.063) | [5] 1:07.403 (11.646) | [6] 1:19.020 (11.617) | [7] 1:30.890 (11.870) | [8] 1:43.116 (12.226) | [9] 1:55.409 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:55.409 |
|