Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 2:27.882 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 2:28.053 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 13 | 3 | 2:36.770 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:29.348 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 2:37.350 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 2:36.224 | ||
7. | A | - | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 7 | 2:39.129 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 8 | 2:34.239 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 9 | 2:38.286 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 10 | 2:38.252 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 11 | 2:48.486 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 12 | 2:39.842 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 13 | 2:51.084 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | - | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 14 | 2:39.961 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | C | 1. | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:43.240 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 2:45.307 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 2:58.508 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 18 | 2:44.662 | |||
19. | C | - | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 19 | 2:44.041 | |||
20. | C | - | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 20 | 2:42.689 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2:43.337 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 22 | 2:46.681 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 3:12.484 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 29 | NO TIME |