2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1:30.129  
2 (6) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:30.724  
3 (2) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.967  
4 (3) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:34.074  
5 (5) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.434  
6 (4) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.672  
- (1) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT seeded
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.775  
2 (2) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.612  
3 (4) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.562  
4 (3) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:49.390  
5 (1) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:52.450  
- (5) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO seeded
RACE: 4    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 1:32.004  
2 (4) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.682  
3 (1) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:38.889  
4 (5) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.019  
5 (2) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.322  
6 (3) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:51.417  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:29.052  
2 (6) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.562  
3 (3) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.777  
4 (4) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.252  
5 (5) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:42.520  
6 (7) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:53.290  
7 (1) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:08.180  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.690  
2 (2) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:33.055  
3 (3) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.495  
4 (4) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.385  
5 (6) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:52.372  
6 (5) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.147  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1:28.650  
2 (4) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 1:29.430  
3 (3) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:30.123  
4 (6) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.133  
5 (1) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.833  
6 (5) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 34 1 1:28.650
  2. A 2. 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 21 2 1:29.430
  3. A 3. 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 1:30.123
  4. A 4. 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 1:32.133
  5. A 5. 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5 5 1:29.775
  6. A 6. 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 3 6 1:33.682
  7. B 1. 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 1:31.967
  8. B 2. 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1 8 1:33.055
  9. B 3. 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9 1:38.889
  10. B 4. 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10 1:39.019
  11. B 5. 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11 1:49.390
  12. B 6. 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12 1:46.562
  13. C 1. 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13 0:00.000
  14. C 2. 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14 1:32.562
  15. C 3. 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15 1:38.434
  16. C 4. 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16 1:42.252
  17. C 5. 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17 1:42.520
  18. C 6. 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18 1:52.450
  19. C 7. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19 0:00.000

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (16.) C 4. 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16 1:42.252
  2. (18.) C 6. 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18 1:52.450

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 34 1 1:28.650
  2. (2.) A 2. 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 21 2 1:29.430
  3. (3.) A 3. 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 1:30.123
  4. (4.) A 4. 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 1:32.133
  5. (5.) A 5. 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5 5 1:29.775
  6. (6.) A 6. 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 3 6 1:33.682
  7. (7.) B 1. 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 1:31.967
  8. (8.) B 2. 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1 8 1:33.055
  9. (9.) B 3. 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9 1:38.889
  10. (10.) B 4. 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10 1:39.019
  11. (11.) B 5. 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11 1:49.390
  12. (12.) B 6. 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12 1:46.562
  13. (13.) C 1. 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13 0:00.000
  14. (14.) C 2. 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14 1:32.562
  15. (15.) C 3. 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15 1:38.434
  16. (17.) C 5. 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17 1:42.520
  17. (19.) C 7. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19 0:00.000