2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 33.710
2 (1) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 34.375
3 (3) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 34.867
 
JUNIOR G  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 34.780
2 (3) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 37.642
3 (1) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 43.222
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 18.762
2 (2) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 19.662
3 (1) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 20.185
 
JUNIOR G  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 18.885
2 (1) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 19.198
3 (3) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 20.308
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 52.473
2 (3) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 52.478
3 (2) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.148  
 
JUNIOR G  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 51.463
2 (1) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 51.928
3 (3) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME finished



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 1. 3. 60 7