2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1:30.129  
2 (6) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:30.724  
3 (2) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.967  
4 (3) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:34.074  
5 (5) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.434  
6 (4) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.672  
- (1) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT seeded
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.775  
2 (2) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.612  
3 (4) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.562  
4 (3) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:49.390  
5 (1) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:52.450  
- (5) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO seeded
RACE: 4    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 1:32.004  
2 (4) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.682  
3 (1) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:38.889  
4 (5) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.019  
5 (2) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.322  
6 (3) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:51.417  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:29.052  
2 (6) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.562  
3 (3) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.777  
4 (4) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.252  
5 (5) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:42.520  
6 (7) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:53.290  
7 (1) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:08.180  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.690  
2 (2) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:33.055  
3 (3) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.495  
4 (4) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.385  
5 (6) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:52.372  
6 (5) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.147  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1:28.650  
2 (4) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 1:29.430  
3 (3) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:30.123  
4 (6) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.133  
5 (1) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.833  
6 (5) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 38.799
2 (2) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 39.019
3 (4) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 39.199
4 (3) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 43.837
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 37.278
2 (4) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 37.461
3 (3) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 38.828
4 (2) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 50.503
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 37.671
2 (4) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 40.758
3 (2) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 41.046
4 (3) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 44.278
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 38.543
2 (3) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 41.768
3 (1) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 46.325
RACE: 50    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 37.088
2 (2) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.475
3 (1) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 38.408
4 (3) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 43.270
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 37.588
2 (2) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 38.776
3 (3) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 41.703
4 (4) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 41.931
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 37.821
2 (2) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 38.791
3 (3) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 39.156
4 (4) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 39.308
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.592
2 (2) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 37.339
3 (3) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.434
4 (4) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 37.762
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 37.938
2 (1) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 37.961
3 (4) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 40.358
4 (3) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 55.283
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.727
2 (2) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 36.947
3 (3) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.202
4 (4) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 37.957
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 45.424
2 (1) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 51.834
3 (3) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 52.431
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 39.778
2 (2) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 41.408
3 (3) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 44.126
4 (4) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 46.896
RACE: 98    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 39.692
2 (1) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 40.135
3 (3) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 40.907
4 (4) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 41.265
RACE: 99    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.150
2 (2) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 38.078
3 (3) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 38.560
4 (4) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 52.438
RACE: 100    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.156
2 (2) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 36.706
3 (4) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 36.858
4 (3) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 36.886
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.641
2 (2) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 56.816
3 (3) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.684  
4 (4) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:00.879  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 56.230
2 (3) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 56.370
3 (2) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 58.940
4 (5) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.288  
5 (4) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:04.418  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 56.409
2 (2) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 58.017
3 (5) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 58.219
4 (1) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.749  
5 (3) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:08.019  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 55.970
2 (1) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 56.247
3 (5) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.932  
4 (3) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:08.837  
5 (4) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:14.225  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 56.113
2 (3) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 56.248
3 (2) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 56.323
4 (4) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 56.595
5 (5) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 59.783
6 (6) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.890  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 55.179
2 (2) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 55.362
3 (4) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 58.619
4 (6) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.369  
5 (5) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.527  
6 (3) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.999  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.280  
2 (3) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.160  
3 (4) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:05.062  
4 (2) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:09.412  
5 (7) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:14.830  
6 (5) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:15.510  
7 (6) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:15.745  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 54.685
2 (1) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.885
3 (2) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 58.640
4 (4) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.140  
5 (5) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.120  
6 (3) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.573  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 55.957
2 (1) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 56.142
3 (3) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 56.230
4 (5) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 56.307
5 (4) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 56.410
6 (6) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 59.655



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1. 6. 4. 45 11
3. 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 1. 7. 36 22
5. 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
6. 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 3. 17 17
7. 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 8. 11 18
8. 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 6. 11 19
9. 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 11. 34
11. 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 14. 12. 35
12. 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
13. 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 10. 38
14. 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13. 10. 16. 39
15. 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 14. 45
16. 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 16. 19. 46
17. 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17. 18. 15. 50
18. 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18. 17. 18. 53
19. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19. 19. 17. 55

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (15.) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 14. 45
2. (18.) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18. 17. 18. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. (2.) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1. 6. 4. 45 11
3. (3.) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. (4.) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 1. 7. 36 22
5. (5.) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
6. (6.) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 3. 17 17
7. (7.) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 8. 11 18
8. (8.) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 6. 11 19
9. (9.) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. (10.) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 11. 34
11. (11.) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 14. 12. 35
12. (12.) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
13. (13.) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 10. 38
14. (14.) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13. 10. 16. 39
15. (16.) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 16. 19. 46
16. (17.) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17. 18. 15. 50
17. (19.) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19. 19. 17. 55