2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:48.500  
2 (3) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.710  
3 (5) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:53.127  
4 (2) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:53.510  
5 (1) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:54.055  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:40.775  
2 (4) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:46.878  
3 (2) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:53.728  
4 (5) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 2:57.025  
5 (1) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB NO TIME finished
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.617  
2 (1) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 3:16.147  
3 (5) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 3:16.747  
4 (3) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB NO TIME finished adv.
- (4) 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:45.883  
2 (1) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:45.945  
3 (4) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:46.853  
4 (6) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 2:54.805  
5 (5) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 2:56.225  
- (3) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH PEN. no start
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:32.216  
2 (4) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:32.876  
3 (5) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:34.988  
4 (1) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:36.693  
5 (7) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 2:40.611  
6 (2) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:51.658  
7 (6) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 3:26.868  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.533
2 (4) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 52.956
3 (1) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 55.346
- (3) 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.245
2 (3) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.703
3 (2) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 47.280
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.530
2 (3) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 50.333
3 (4) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 50.648
4 (2) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:03.975  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.923
2 (2) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.651
- (3) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB PEN. no start
- (4) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH PEN. no finish
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.551
2 (1) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.776
3 (3) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 47.936
4 (4) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 50.371
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.008
2 (2) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.108
3 (3) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.925
4 (4) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 51.620
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 47.378
2 (1) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 47.501
3 (2) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 49.191
4 (4) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 55.448
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.076
2 (1) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.056
3 (3) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 49.731
4 (4) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 51.661
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 44.678
2 (3) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.250
3 (4) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (2) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.831  
2 (4) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.488  
3 (2) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 1:48.586  
4 (3) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:50.638  
- (5) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB PEN. no start
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:44.408  
2 (4) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.318  
3 (5) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:51.280  
4 (3) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:55.875  
5 (2) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:35.254  
2 (2) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.497  
3 (4) 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.689  
4 (1) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.497  
5 (5) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 2:04.242  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 2:00.765  
2 (2) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:02.412  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.596  
2 (2) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 1:42.124  
3 (3) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:43.976  
4 (4) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:48.526  
5 (6) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 1:52.521  
6 (5) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:56.624  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:33.883  
2 (6) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.988  
3 (2) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.273  
4 (1) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:36.183  
5 (4) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.703  
6 (5) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:01.135  



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
6. 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 8. 4. 6. 9 18
7. 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 5. 9. 9. 5 23
8. 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 6. 14. 3 30
9. 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 7. 13. 13. 2 33
10. 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 15. 13. 7. 2 35
11. 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 10. 8. 1 27
12. 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 8. 11. 1 30
13. 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 13. 11. 10. 34
14. 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 12. 12. 12. 36
15. 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (5.) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
4. (6.) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 8. 4. 6. 9 18
5. (8.) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 6. 14. 3 30
6. (12.) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 8. 11. 1 30
7. (14.) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (9.) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 7. 13. 13. 2 33
3. (10.) 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 15. 13. 7. 2 35
4. (15.) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 5. 4. 21 13
2. (7.) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 5. 9. 9. 5 23
3. (11.) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 10. 8. 1 27
4. (13.) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 13. 11. 10. 34