2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1. 6. 4. 45 11
3. 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 1. 7. 36 22
5. 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
6. 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 3. 17 17
7. 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 8. 11 18
8. 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 6. 11 19
9. 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 11. 34
11. 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 14. 12. 35
12. 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
13. 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 10. 38
14. 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13. 10. 16. 39
15. 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 14. 45
16. 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 16. 19. 46
17. 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17. 18. 15. 50
18. 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18. 17. 18. 53
19. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19. 19. 17. 55

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (15.) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 14. 45
2. (18.) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18. 17. 18. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. (2.) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1. 6. 4. 45 11
3. (3.) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. (4.) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 1. 7. 36 22
5. (5.) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
6. (6.) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 3. 17 17
7. (7.) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 8. 11 18
8. (8.) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 6. 11 19
9. (9.) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. (10.) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 11. 34
11. (11.) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 14. 12. 35
12. (12.) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
13. (13.) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 10. 38
14. (14.) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13. 10. 16. 39
15. (16.) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 16. 19. 46
16. (17.) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17. 18. 15. 50
17. (19.) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19. 19. 17. 55