2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.300  
2 (5) 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:47.355  
3 (4) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:49.678  
4 (3) 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.438  
5 (6) 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 2:02.038  
6 (2) 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 2:07.680  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.490  
2 (5) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 1:51.590  
3 (6) 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 2:00.098  
4 (4) 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 2:08.815  
5 (3) 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME finished adv.
- (1) 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.278  
2 (2) 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 2:01.683  
3 (3) 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.843  
4 (4) 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 2:16.003  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:46.867  
2 (1) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:48.297  
3 (5) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 1:49.110  
4 (3) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:49.205  
5 (4) 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.225  
6 (7) 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:51.167  
7 (6) 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:57.187  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 51.464
2 (2) 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 52.301
3 (3) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 52.909
4 (4) 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 57.901
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.026
2 (2) 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 52.054
3 (1) 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 52.086
4 (3) 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 57.446
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 50.430
2 (1) 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 50.792
3 (3) 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 57.580
4 (2) 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 1:04.645  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 50.390
2 (3) 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.478
3 (2) 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 51.090
- (4) 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN seeded
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 50.231
2 (3) 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 50.803
3 (2) 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 50.893
4 (4) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 52.168
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 56.377
2 (2) 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 56.614
3 (4) 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 1:03.217  
4 (3) 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.012  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.542
2 (2) 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 53.510
3 (4) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 53.602
4 (1) 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 53.912
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 50.142
2 (2) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 50.284
3 (3) 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.612
4 (4) 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 51.689
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.243  
2 (4) 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.038  
3 (3) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:27.398  
4 (6) 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.803  
5 (2) 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 1:30.246  
6 (1) 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:31.278  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 1:24.403  
2 (4) 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:39.273   advanced
3 (6) 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 1:40.193  
4 (5) 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO NO TIME finished
5 (3) 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME finished
- (1) 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:28.055  
2 (1) 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 1:29.967  
3 (2) 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:30.370  
4 (3) 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:30.647  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:23.332  
2 (6) 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.472  
3 (5) 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.574  
4 (1) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 1:24.744  
5 (3) 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.892  
6 (4) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:25.472  
7 (7) 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME finished



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 3. 12. 47 16
3. 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 4. 2. 29 18
5. 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 3. 15 19
6. 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 7. 6. 13 17
8. 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 8. 9 19
9. 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 10. 11. 2 28
10. 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 11. 7. 2 29
11. 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 9. 9. 9. 27
12. 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 12. 10. 32