ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 170.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2:53.555  
2 (2) 91.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2:53.563  
3 (3) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:53.804  
4 (4) 183.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:03.408  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3:01.651  
2 (1) 12.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3:01.711  
3 (2) 117.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.833  
4 (4) 165.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:04.654  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 165.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:01.366  
2 (1) 183.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:03.904  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 12.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3:01.353  
2 (2) 91.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3:01.655  
3 (1) 170.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 3:01.834  
4 (4) 78.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3:02.042  
5 (3) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3:02.403  
6 (6) 117.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.676  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 170.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 47.787
2 (1) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.070
3 (3) 91.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.169
4 (2) 165.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 214    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 46.744
2 (1) 78.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 46.850
3 (3) 117.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.932
4 (2) 183.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.777
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 237    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.624
2 (2) 117.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.705
3 (3) 183.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 49.111
4 (4) 165.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.214
RACE: 238    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 46.819
2 (2) 78.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 46.915
3 (4) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 47.317
4 (3) 170.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:01.736  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 297    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:42.452  
2 (1) 117.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.074  
3 (4) 183.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:46.234  
4 (3) 170.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 298    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:58.138  
2 (4) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:58.251  
3 (2) 91.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 1:58.392  
4 (3) 165.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:59.464  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 332    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 170.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:36.810  
2 (1) 91.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 1:37.158  
3 (2) 165.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:42.689  
RACE: 333    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:53.572  
2 (5) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:53.730  
3 (4) 78.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:53.795  
4 (2) 117.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.658  
5 (3) 183.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:55.047  



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 78.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 4. 2. 3. 42 9
3. 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 91.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2. 5. 7. 28 14
5. 170.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 3. 4. 6. 24 13
6. 117.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 4. 14 16
7. 183.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8. 7. 5. 8 20
8. 165.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 7. 8. 8. 4 23