ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:53.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:53.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:53.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:03.408 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:01.651 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3:01.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:03.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:04.654 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:01.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:03.904 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3:01.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3:01.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 3:01.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:02.042 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 3:02.403 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:06.676 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 3:01.353 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:53.563 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 170. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:53.555 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 78. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 8 | 4 | 3:01.651 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 5 | 5 | 2:53.804 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 117. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:03.833 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 165. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 3:01.366 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 183. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1 | 8 | 3:03.408 |